Jump to content


Photo
- - - - -

Ad.yieldmanager.com removal help needed

ad.yieldmanager.com

  • This topic is locked This topic is locked
28 replies to this topic

#1 mraine

mraine

    New Member

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 16 posts

Posted 20 December 2012 - 03:54 PM

Hello, I'm infected with the ad.yieldmanager.com virus - I've tried deleting temp files, clearing history and cookies, running malwarebytes in safe mode, and in a failed attempt to follow another tutorial, roguekiller, which seems to have made explorer not work so great but maybe that's unrelated...

I have attached the logs:

Thank you for your help
-Michael

Attached Files



#2 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Staff

  • Moderators
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 9,601 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 20 December 2012 - 03:58 PM

Greetings and Welcome to The Forums!!

My name is Gringo and I'll be glad to help you with your malware problems.

I have put together somethings for you to keep in mind while I am helping you to make things go easier and faster for both of us

  • Please do not run any tools unless instructed to do so.
    • We ask you to run different tools in a specific order to ensure the malware is completely removed from your machine, and running any additional tools may detect false positives, interfere with our tools, or cause unforeseen damage or system instability.
  • Please do not attach logs or use code boxes, just copy and paste the text.
    • Due to the high volume of logs we receive it helps to receive everything in the same format, and code boxes make the logs very difficult to read. Also, attachments require us to download and open the reports when it is easier to just read the reports in your post.
  • Please read every post completely before doing anything.
    • Pay special attention to the NOTE: lines, these entries identify an individual issue or important step in the cleanup process.
  • Please provide feedback about your experience as we go.
    • A short statement describing how the computer is working helps us understand where to go next, for example: I am still getting redirected, the computer is running normally, etc. Please do not describe the computer as "the same", this requires the extra step of looking back at your previous post.
NOTE: At the top of your post, click on the Watch Topic Button, select Immediate Notification, and click on Proceed. This will send you an e-mail as soon as I reply to your topic, allowing us to resolve the issue faster.

NOTE: Backup any files that cannot be replaced. Removing malware can be unpredictable and this step can save a lot of heartaches if things don't go as planed. You can put them on a CD/DVD, external drive or a pen drive, anywhere except on the computer.

NOTE: It is good practice to copy and paste the instructions into notepad and print them in case it is necessary for you to go offline during the cleanup process. To open notepad, navigate to Start Menu > All Programs > Accessories > Notepad. Please remember to copy the entire post so you do not miss any instructions.




These are the programs I would like you to run next, if you have any problems with these just skip it and run the next one.

-Security Check-

  • Download Security Check by screen317 from here.
  • Save it to your Desktop.
  • Double click SecurityCheck.exe and follow the onscreen instructions inside of the black box.
  • A Notepad document should open automatically called checkup.txt; please post the contents of that document.

-AdwCleaner-

  • Please download AdwCleaner by Xplode onto your desktop.
  • Close all open programs and internet browsers.
  • Double click on AdwCleaner.exe to run the tool.
  • Click on Delete.
  • Confirm each time with Ok.
  • Your computer will be rebooted automatically. A text file will open after the restart.
  • Please post the content of that logfile with your next answer.
  • You can find the logfile at C:\AdwCleaner[S1].txt as well.

--RogueKiller--

  • Download & SAVE to your Desktop RogueKiller or from here
  • Quit all programs that you may have started.
  • Please disconnect any USB or external drives from the computer before you run this scan!
  • For Vista or Windows 7, right-click and select "Run as Administrator to start"
  • For Windows XP, double-click to start.
  • Wait until Prescan has finished ...
  • Then Click on "Scan" button
  • Wait until the Status box shows "Scan Finished"
  • click on "delete"
  • Wait until the Status box shows "Deleting Finished"
  • Click on "Report" and copy/paste the content of the Notepad into your next reply.
  • The log should be found in RKreport[1].txt on your Desktop
  • Exit/Close RogueKiller+

Gringo
William Rowland
Product Support

Posted Image

Follow us: Twitter, Become a fan: Facebook

#3 mraine

mraine

    New Member

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 16 posts

Posted 20 December 2012 - 04:51 PM

Here are the three reports:


Results of screen317's Security Check version 0.99.56
Windows 7 Service Pack 1 x64 (UAC is enabled)
``````````````Antivirus/Firewall Check:``````````````
Windows Firewall Enabled!
AVG Anti-Virus Free Edition 2013
Antivirus up to date!
`````````Anti-malware/Other Utilities Check:`````````
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware version 1.65.1.1000
Java™ 6 Update 23
Java™ SE Runtime Environment 6
Java version out of Date!
Adobe Flash Player 10 Flash Player out of Date!
Adobe Reader 9 Adobe Reader out of Date!
Google Chrome 21.0.1180.83
Google Chrome 21.0.1180.89
Google Chrome 22.0.1229.79
Google Chrome 22.0.1229.92
Google Chrome 22.0.1229.94
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.64
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.91
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.95
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.97
````````Process Check: objlist.exe by Laurent````````
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware mbamservice.exe
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware mbamgui.exe
AVG avgwdsvc.exe
Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware mbamscheduler.exe
`````````````````System Health check`````````````````
Total Fragmentation on Drive C: 3%
````````````````````End of Log``````````````````````

ADW CLEANER
# AdwCleaner v2.101 - Logfile created 12/20/2012 at 14:04:46
# Updated 16/12/2012 by Xplode
# Operating system : Windows 7 Home Premium Service Pack 1 (64 bits)
# User : Sivan - RAINE-PC
# Boot Mode : Normal
# Running from : C:\Users\Sivan\Downloads\adwcleaner.exe
# Option [Delete]


***** [Services] *****


***** [Files / Folders] *****

File Deleted : C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\funmoods-speeddial.crx
Folder Deleted : C:\Program Files (x86)\Yontoo
Folder Deleted : C:\ProgramData\Babylon
Folder Deleted : C:\ProgramData\Tarma Installer
Folder Deleted : C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Babylon
Folder Deleted : C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Roaming\Babylon

***** [Registry] *****

Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\AppDataLow\Software\Crossrider
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\AppDataLow\Software\Freecause
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\Cr_Installer
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Ext\Settings\{FD72061E-9FDE-484D-A58A-0BAB4151CAD8}
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Ext\Stats\{DF7770F7-832F-4BDF-B144-100EDDD0C3AE}
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Ext\Stats\{FD72061E-9FDE-484D-A58A-0BAB4151CAD8}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\AppID\{09C554C3-109B-483C-A06B-F14172F1A947}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\AppID\{4E1E9D45-8BF9-4139-915C-9F83CC3D5921}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\AppID\{B12E99ED-69BD-437C-86BE-C862B9E5444D}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\AppID\{CFDAFE39-20CE-451D-BD45-A37452F39CF0}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\AppID\{D7EE8177-D51E-4F89-92B6-83EA2EC40800}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\AppID\{EA28B360-05E0-4F93-8150-02891F1D8D3C}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\AppID\escort.DLL
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\AppID\escortApp.DLL
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\AppID\escortEng.DLL
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\AppID\escorTlbr.DLL
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\AppID\YontooIEClient.DLL
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\TypeLib\{D372567D-67C1-4B29-B3F0-159B52B3E967}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\YontooIEClient.Api
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\YontooIEClient.Api.1
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\YontooIEClient.Layers
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\YontooIEClient.Layers.1
Key Deleted : HKLM\Software\Conduit
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Ext\PreApproved\{DF7770F7-832F-4BDF-B144-100EDDD0C3AE}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\CLSID\{10DE7085-6A1E-4D41-A7BF-9AF93E351401}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\CLSID\{80922EE0-8A76-46AE-95D5-BD3C3FE0708D}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\CLSID\{99066096-8989-4612-841F-621A01D54AD7}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\CLSID\{DF7770F7-832F-4BDF-B144-100EDDD0C3AE}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\CLSID\{FD72061E-9FDE-484D-A58A-0BAB4151CAD8}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\CLSID\{FE9271F2-6EFD-44B0-A826-84C829536E93}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\Interface\{10DE7085-6A1E-4D41-A7BF-9AF93E351401}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\Interface\{1AD27395-1659-4DFF-A319-2CFA243861A5}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\Interface\{23C70BCA-6E23-4A65-AD2E-1389062074F1}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\Interface\{23D8EEF7-0E13-4000-B9C4-6603C1E912D1}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\Interface\{295CACB4-51F5-46FD-914E-C72BAAE1B672}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\Interface\{2CE5C4B9-6DBE-4528-96FA-C9FF38EF1762}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\Interface\{34C1FDF7-02C1-4F23-B393-F48B16E071D1}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\Interface\{54291324-7A3D-4F11-B707-3FB6A2C97BD9}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\Interface\{59C63F11-D4E5-46E7-9B8A-EE158DCA83A8}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\Interface\{5DA22CBD-0029-4A09-B757-CF0FAFC488ED}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\Interface\{77A6E7D4-4A83-4A9B-A2A0-EF3B125DC29D}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\Interface\{C0585B2F-74D7-4734-88DE-6C150C5D4036}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\Interface\{CA17D76B-F91D-4659-A7FD-A9F7ED375CDD}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\Interface\{D8242E89-2F81-484A-AE5B-BA8CAD5B7347}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\Interface\{EF0588D6-1621-4A75-B8BE-F4BC34794136}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Google\Chrome\Extensions\niapdbllcanepiiimjjndipklodoedlc
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Explorer\Browser Helper Objects\{FD72061E-9FDE-484D-A58A-0BAB4151CAD8}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{0D80F1C5-D17B-4177-AC68-955F3EF9F191}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{10DE7085-6A1E-4D41-A7BF-9AF93E351401}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{1AD27395-1659-4DFF-A319-2CFA243861A5}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{23C70BCA-6E23-4A65-AD2E-1389062074F1}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{23D8EEF7-0E13-4000-B9C4-6603C1E912D1}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{295CACB4-51F5-46FD-914E-C72BAAE1B672}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{2CE5C4B9-6DBE-4528-96FA-C9FF38EF1762}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{34C1FDF7-02C1-4F23-B393-F48B16E071D1}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{54291324-7A3D-4F11-B707-3FB6A2C97BD9}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{59C63F11-D4E5-46E7-9B8A-EE158DCA83A8}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{5DA22CBD-0029-4A09-B757-CF0FAFC488ED}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{77A6E7D4-4A83-4A9B-A2A0-EF3B125DC29D}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{C0585B2F-74D7-4734-88DE-6C150C5D4036}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{CA17D76B-F91D-4659-A7FD-A9F7ED375CDD}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{D8242E89-2F81-484A-AE5B-BA8CAD5B7347}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{EF0588D6-1621-4A75-B8BE-F4BC34794136}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Google\Chrome\Extensions\bbjciahceamgodcoidkjpchnokgfpphh
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Google\Chrome\Extensions\cjpglkicenollcignonpgiafdgfeehoj
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Uninstall\{889DF117-14D1-44EE-9F31-C5FB5D47F68B}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Tarma Installer
Value Deleted : HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Toolbar\WebBrowser [{D4027C7F-154A-4066-A1AD-4243D8127440}]

***** [Internet Browsers] *****

-\\ Internet Explorer v9.0.8112.16457

Replaced : [HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main - Start Page] = hxxp://start.funmoods.com/?f=1&a=adknlg&chnl=adknlg&cd=2XzuyEtN2Y1L1QzutDtDtByE0B0EtAzztDtBtA0AyCyByDzytN0D0Tzu0CtBtCyCtN1L2XzutBtFtCtFtCtFtAtCtB&cr=591793830 --> hxxp://www.google.com
Replaced : [HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main - Start Page] = hxxp://start.funmoods.com/?f=1&a=adknlg&chnl=adknlg&cd=2XzuyEtN2Y1L1QzutDtDtByE0B0EtAzztDtBtA0AyCyByDzytN0D0Tzu0CtBtCyCtN1L2XzutBtFtCtFtCtFtAtCtB&cr=591793830 --> hxxp://www.google.com

-\\ Google Chrome v23.0.1271.97

File : C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Preferences

Deleted [l.9] : homepage = "hxxp://start.funmoods.com/?f=1&a=adknlg&chnl=adknlg&cd=2XzuyEtN2Y1L1QzutDtDtByE0B[...]
Deleted [l.48] : icon_url = "hxxp://start.funmoods.com/favicon.ico",
Deleted [l.51] : keyword = "funmoods.com",
Deleted [l.54] : search_url = "hxxp://start.funmoods.com/results.php?f=4&q={searchTerms}&a=adknlg&chnl=adknlg&[...]
Deleted [l.1524] : homepage = "hxxp://start.funmoods.com/?f=1&a=adknlg&chnl=adknlg&cd=2XzuyEtN2Y1L1QzutDtDtByE0B0Et[...]

*************************

AdwCleaner[S1].txt - [7826 octets] - [20/12/2012 14:04:46]

########## EOF - C:\AdwCleaner[S1].txt - [7886 octets] ##########





ROGUEKILLER
RogueKiller V8.4.0 [Dec 20 2012] by Tigzy
mail : tigzyRK<at>gmail<dot>com
Feedback : http://www.geekstogo...13-roguekiller/
Website : http://tigzy.geeksto...roguekiller.php
Blog : http://tigzyrk.blogspot.com/

Operating System : Windows 7 (6.1.7601 Service Pack 1) 64 bits version
Started in : Normal mode
User : Sivan [Admin rights]
Mode : Remove -- Date : 12/20/2012 14:46:15

¤¤¤ Bad processes : 0 ¤¤¤

¤¤¤ Registry Entries : 2 ¤¤¤
[HJ DESK] HKCU\[...]\ClassicStartMenu : {59031a47-3f72-44a7-89c5-5595fe6b30ee} (1) -> REPLACED (0)
[HJ DESK] HKCU\[...]\NewStartPanel : {59031A47-3F72-44A7-89C5-5595FE6B30EE} (1) -> REPLACED (0)

¤¤¤ Particular Files / Folders: ¤¤¤

¤¤¤ Driver : [NOT LOADED] ¤¤¤

¤¤¤ HOSTS File: ¤¤¤
--> C:\Windows\system32\drivers\etc\hosts

127.0.0.1 localhost
::1 localhost
176.9.75.3 www.google-analytics.com.
176.9.75.3 ad-emea.doubleclick.net.
176.9.75.3 www.statcounter.com.
108.163.215.51 www.google-analytics.com.
108.163.215.51 ad-emea.doubleclick.net.
108.163.215.51 www.statcounter.com.


¤¤¤ MBR Check: ¤¤¤

+++++ PhysicalDrive0: FUJITSU MHZ2320BH G1 +++++
--- User ---
[MBR] 888a471d5402142b89dfbde684a69095
[BSP] 917719ca5a10eb313132f33e1d8687c7 : Windows 7/8 MBR Code
Partition table:
0 - [XXXXXX] ACER (0x27) [VISIBLE] Offset (sectors): 2048 | Size: 10691 Mo
1 - [ACTIVE] NTFS (0x07) [VISIBLE] Offset (sectors): 21897216 | Size: 294552 Mo
User = LL1 ... OK!
User = LL2 ... OK!

Finished : << RKreport[2]_D_12202012_02d1446.txt >>
RKreport[1]_S_12202012_02d1445.txt ; RKreport[2]_D_12202012_02d1446.txt

#4 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Staff

  • Moderators
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 9,601 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 20 December 2012 - 05:31 PM

Hello

I Would like you to do the following.

Please print out or make a copy in notpad of any instructions given, as sometimes it is necessary to go offline and you will lose access to them.

Run Combofix:

You may be asked to install or update the Recovery Console (Win XP Only) if this happens please allow it to do so (you will need to be connected to the internet for this)

Before you run Combofix I will need you to turn off any security software you have running, If you do not know how to do this you can find out >here< or >here<

Combofix may need to reboot your computer more than once to do its job this is normal.

You can download Combofix from one of these links. I want you to save it to the desktop and run it from there.
Link 1
Link 2
Link 3
1. Close any open browsers or any other programs that are open.
2. Close/disable all anti virus and anti malware programs so they do not interfere with the running of ComboFix.

Double click on combofix.exe & follow the prompts.
When finished, it will produce a report for you.

Note 1: Do not mouseclick combofix's window while it's running. That may cause it to stall

Note 2: If you recieve an error "Illegal operation attempted on a registery key that has been marked for deletion." Please restart the computer

"information and logs"

  • In your next post I need the following
  • Log from Combofix
  • let me know of any problems you may have had
  • How is the computer doing now?

Gringo
William Rowland
Product Support

Posted Image

Follow us: Twitter, Become a fan: Facebook

#5 mraine

mraine

    New Member

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 16 posts

Posted 21 December 2012 - 10:37 AM

Here is the log text, below. I had to run it a few times because it either stalled at the preparing log stage or I was just impatient, though it seemed to run fast the third time through. My explorer browser is still malfunctioning. I think it started when I ran rogue killer incorrectly before starting this post - I deleted something at that point. It opens and will go to the first page of any site fine, then it freeze up - you can click around but not type in any box or follow any links. It also had a message box I'd never seen when I pulled up a window (facebook). It said "you are about to view information over a secure network....info won't be shared..." Chrome has the bug too - if I type a search in the address bar it diverts me to "funmoods". Here is the log:



ComboFix 12-12-20.02 - Sivan 12/21/2012 8:00.3.2 - x64
Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium 6.1.7601.1.1252.1.1033.18.3935.2205 [GMT -7:00]
Running from: c:\users\Sivan\Downloads\ComboFix.exe
AV: AVG Anti-Virus Free Edition 2013 *Disabled/Updated* {0E9420C4-06B3-7FA0-3AB1-6E49CB52ECD9}
SP: AVG Anti-Virus Free Edition 2013 *Disabled/Updated* {B5F5C120-2089-702E-0001-553BB0D5A664}
SP: Windows Defender *Disabled/Updated* {D68DDC3A-831F-4fae-9E44-DA132C1ACF46}
.
.
((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Other Deletions )))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))
.
.
---- Previous Run -------
.
c:\programdata\Roaming
c:\users\Sivan\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Quick Launch\SMART_HDD.lnk
c:\users\Sivan\Documents\~WRL3904.tmp
c:\windows\wininit.ini
.
.
((((((((((((((((((((((((( Files Created from 2012-11-21 to 2012-12-21 )))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))
.
.
2012-12-21 15:09 . 2012-12-21 15:09 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Default\AppData\Local\temp
2012-12-20 14:59 . 2012-12-20 14:59 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Sivan\AppData\Roaming\AVG2013
2012-12-20 14:47 . 2012-12-20 14:47 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Sivan\AppData\Roaming\TuneUp Software
2012-12-20 14:46 . 2012-12-20 14:48 -------- d-----w- c:\programdata\AVG2013
2012-12-20 14:42 . 2012-12-20 15:04 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Avg2013
2012-12-20 14:42 . 2012-12-20 14:42 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Sivan\AppData\Local\MFAData
2012-12-20 01:50 . 2012-12-20 01:58 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Sivan\AppData\Roaming\Activeris
2012-12-20 01:50 . 2012-11-02 01:09 20712 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\roboot64.exe
2012-12-20 01:50 . 2012-12-20 01:58 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\FastAgain PC Booster
2012-12-20 01:40 . 2012-12-20 02:02 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\Free Ride Games
2012-12-20 01:40 . 2012-12-20 01:50 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\Coupon Companion Plugin
2012-12-12 13:12 . 2012-11-09 05:45 2048 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\tzres.dll
2012-12-12 13:12 . 2012-11-09 04:42 2048 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\tzres.dll
.
.
.
(((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Find3M Report ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))
.
2012-12-13 13:07 . 2011-05-11 13:04 67413224 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\MRT.exe
2012-12-12 12:57 . 2012-09-02 03:15 697272 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerApp.exe
2012-12-12 12:57 . 2011-07-20 13:02 73656 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerCPLApp.cpl
2012-10-22 20:02 . 2012-10-22 20:02 154464 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\avgidsdrivera.sys
2012-10-15 10:48 . 2012-10-15 10:48 63328 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\avgidsha.sys
2012-10-05 10:32 . 2012-10-05 10:32 111456 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\avgmfx64.sys
2012-10-04 16:40 . 2012-12-12 13:11 44032 ----a-w- c:\windows\apppatch\acwow64.dll
2012-10-02 10:30 . 2012-10-02 10:30 185696 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\avgldx64.sys
2012-09-30 02:54 . 2012-04-13 18:06 25928 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\mbam.sys
2012-09-25 22:47 . 2012-11-14 12:56 78336 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\synceng.dll
2012-09-25 22:46 . 2012-11-14 12:56 95744 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\synceng.dll
.
.
((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Reg Loading Points ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))
.
.
*Note* empty entries & legit default entries are not shown
REGEDIT4
.
[HKEY_CURRENT_USER\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]
"Facebook Update"="c:\users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Facebook\Update\FacebookUpdate.exe" [2012-07-11 138096]
"swg"="c:\program files (x86)\Google\GoogleToolbarNotifier\GoogleToolbarNotifier.exe" [2011-05-14 39408]
"EPLTarget\P0000000000000002"="c:\windows\system32\spool\DRIVERS\x64\3\E_IATIIBA.EXE" [2011-11-01 278112]
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]
"ISBMgr.exe"="c:\program files (x86)\Sony\ISB Utility\ISBMgr.exe" [2009-05-26 317288]
"SmartWiHelper"="c:\program files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\SmartWiHelper.exe" [2009-09-02 80384]
"GrooveMonitor"="c:\program files (x86)\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveMonitor.exe" [2009-02-27 30040]
"EEventManager"="c:\program files (x86)\Epson Software\Event Manager\EEventManager.exe" [2011-10-31 1058400]
"AVG_UI"="c:\program files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgui.exe" [2012-11-07 3143800]
.
c:\users\Sivan\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\Startup\
DING!.lnk - c:\program files (x86)\Southwest Airlines\Ding\Ding.exe [2006-6-22 462848]
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\policies\system]
"ConsentPromptBehaviorUser"= 3 (0x3)
"EnableUIADesktopToggle"= 0 (0x0)
"PromptOnSecureDesktop"= 0 (0x0)
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows nt\currentversion\winlogon\notify\VESWinlogon]
2009-07-14 18:15 98304 ------w- c:\windows\System32\VESWinlogon.dll
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\wow6432node\microsoft\windows nt\currentversion\drivers32]
"aux"=wdmaud.drv
.
R2 AVGIDSAgent;AVGIDSAgent;c:\program files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgidsagent.exe [2012-11-07 5814392]
R2 clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_64;Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN v4.0.30319_X64;c:\windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe [2010-03-18 138576]
R2 Roxio Upnp Server 10;Roxio Upnp Server 10;c:\program files (x86)\Roxio\Digital Home 10\RoxioUpnpService10.exe [2009-06-26 362992]
R2 SkypeUpdate;Skype Updater;c:\program files (x86)\Skype\Updater\Updater.exe [2012-07-13 160944]
R3 btwl2cap;Bluetooth L2CAP Service;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\btwl2cap.sys [2009-04-10 36392]
R3 CAXHWAZL;CAXHWAZL;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\CAXHWAZL.sys [2008-04-28 300032]
R3 Roxio UPnP Renderer 10;Roxio UPnP Renderer 10;c:\program files (x86)\Roxio\Digital Home 10\RoxioUPnPRenderer10.exe [2009-06-26 313840]
R3 SampleCollector;Intel® Sample Collector;c:\program files\Sony\VAIO Care\collsvc.exe [2008-09-29 167424]
R3 SOHCImp;VAIO Media plus Content Importer;c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHCImp.exe [2009-07-17 120104]
R3 SOHDBSvr;VAIO Media plus Database Manager;c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHDBSvr.exe [2009-07-17 70952]
R3 SOHDms;VAIO Media plus Digital Media Server;c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHDms.exe [2009-07-17 427304]
R3 SOHDs;VAIO Media plus Device Searcher;c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHDs.exe [2009-07-17 75048]
R3 SOHPlMgr;VAIO Media plus Playlist Manager;c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHPlMgr.exe [2009-07-17 91432]
R3 TsUsbFlt;TsUsbFlt;c:\windows\system32\drivers\tsusbflt.sys [2010-11-20 59392]
R3 VcmIAlzMgr;VAIO Content Metadata Intelligent Analyzing Manager;c:\program files\Sony\VCM Intelligent Analyzing Manager\VcmIAlzMgr.exe [2009-01-19 394536]
R3 VcmXmlIfHelper;VAIO Content Metadata XML Interface;c:\program files\Common Files\Sony Shared\VcmXml\VcmXmlIfHelper64.exe [2009-01-17 110376]
R3 WatAdminSvc;Windows Activation Technologies Service;c:\windows\system32\Wat\WatAdminSvc.exe [2011-01-02 1255736]
S0 AVGIDSHA;AVGIDSHA;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgidsha.sys [2012-10-15 63328]
S0 Avgloga;AVG Logging Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgloga.sys [2012-09-21 225120]
S0 Avgmfx64;AVG Mini-Filter Resident Anti-Virus Shield;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgmfx64.sys [2012-10-05 111456]
S0 Avgrkx64;AVG Anti-Rootkit Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgrkx64.sys [2012-09-14 40800]
S0 PxHlpa64;PxHlpa64;c:\windows\System32\Drivers\PxHlpa64.sys [2009-05-20 55280]
S1 AVGIDSDriver;AVGIDSDriver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgidsdrivera.sys [2012-10-22 154464]
S1 Avgldx64;AVG AVI Loader Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgldx64.sys [2012-10-02 185696]
S1 Avgtdia;AVG TDI Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgtdia.sys [2012-09-21 200032]
S2 avgwd;AVG WatchDog;c:\program files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgwdsvc.exe [2012-10-22 196664]
S2 EpsonCustomerParticipation;EpsonCustomerParticipation;c:\program files\EPSON\EpsonCustomerParticipation\EPCP.exe [2011-06-09 555392]
S2 EpsonScanSvc;Epson Scanner Service;c:\windows\system32\EscSvc64.exe [2011-12-12 135824]
S2 MBAMScheduler;MBAMScheduler;c:\program files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamscheduler.exe [2012-09-30 399432]
S2 MBAMService;MBAMService;c:\program files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamservice.exe [2012-09-30 676936]
S2 regi;regi;c:\windows\system32\drivers\regi.sys [2007-04-17 14112]
S2 uCamMonitor;CamMonitor;c:\program files (x86)\ArcSoft\Magic-i Visual Effects 2\uCamMonitor.exe [2008-09-18 104960]
S2 VCFw;VAIO Content Folder Watcher;c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\VAIO Content Folder Watcher\VCFw.exe [2009-07-22 642920]
S3 ArcSoftKsUFilter;ArcSoft Magic-I Visual Effect;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\ArcSoftKsUFilter.sys [2008-04-24 19968]
S3 IntcHdmiAddService;Intel® High Definition Audio HDMI;c:\windows\system32\drivers\IntcHdmi.sys [2009-09-01 139264]
S3 MBAMProtector;MBAMProtector;c:\windows\system32\drivers\mbam.sys [2012-09-30 25928]
S3 netw5v64;Intel® Wireless WiFi Link 5000 Series Adapter Driver for Windows Vista 64 Bit;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\netw5v64.sys [2009-09-09 5435904]
S3 SFEP;Sony Firmware Extension Parser;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\SFEP.sys [2008-11-19 11392]
S3 yukonw7;NDIS6.2 Miniport Driver for Marvell Yukon Ethernet Controller;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\yk62x64.sys [2009-06-10 389120]
.
.
Contents of the 'Scheduled Tasks' folder
.
2012-12-21 c:\windows\Tasks\Adobe Flash Player Updater.job
- c:\windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\FlashPlayerUpdateService.exe [2012-09-02 12:57]
.
2012-12-21 c:\windows\Tasks\FacebookUpdateTaskUserS-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000Core.job
- c:\users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Facebook\Update\FacebookUpdate.exe [2012-01-25 23:13]
.
2012-12-21 c:\windows\Tasks\FacebookUpdateTaskUserS-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000UA.job
- c:\users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Facebook\Update\FacebookUpdate.exe [2012-01-25 23:13]
.
2012-12-21 c:\windows\Tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskMachineCore.job
- c:\program files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe [2011-01-30 22:14]
.
2012-12-21 c:\windows\Tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskMachineUA.job
- c:\program files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe [2011-01-30 22:14]
.
2012-12-21 c:\windows\Tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskUserS-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000Core.job
- c:\users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe [2012-08-03 01:04]
.
2012-12-21 c:\windows\Tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskUserS-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000UA.job
- c:\users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe [2012-08-03 01:04]
.
.
--------- X64 Entries -----------
.
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]
"RtHDVCpl"="c:\program files\Realtek\Audio\HDA\RAVCpl64.exe" [2009-09-03 7938080]
"Skytel"="c:\program files\Realtek\Audio\HDA\Skytel.exe" [2009-09-03 1833504]
"IgfxTray"="c:\windows\system32\igfxtray.exe" [2009-09-01 165912]
"HotKeysCmds"="c:\windows\system32\hkcmd.exe" [2009-09-01 387608]
"Persistence"="c:\windows\system32\igfxpers.exe" [2009-09-01 365592]
.
------- Supplementary Scan -------
.
uLocal Page = c:\windows\system32\blank.htm
uStart Page = hxxp://www.google.com/
mStart Page = hxxp://www.google.com
mLocal Page = c:\windows\system32\blank.htm
Trusted Zone: intuit.com\ttlc
TCP: DhcpNameServer = 68.105.28.12 68.105.29.12 68.105.28.11
.
- - - - ORPHANS REMOVED - - - -
.
Toolbar-Locked - (no file)
.
.
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\ControlSet001\services\SampleCollector]
"ImagePath"="\"c:\program files\Sony\VAIO Care\collsvc.exe\" \"/service\" \"/counter=\Processor(_Total)\% Processor Time:5\" \"/counter=\PhysicalDisk(_Total)\Disk Bytes/sec:5\" \"/counter=\Network Interface(*)\Bytes Total/sec:5\" \"/directory=inteldata\""
.
--------------------- LOCKED REGISTRY KEYS ---------------------
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="FlashBroker"
"LocalizedString"="@c:\\Windows\\system32\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil64_11_5_502_135_ActiveX.exe,-101"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\Elevation]
"Enabled"=dword:00000001
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\LocalServer32]
@="c:\\Windows\\system32\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil64_11_5_502_135_ActiveX.exe"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]
@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="IFlashBroker5"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\ProxyStubClsid32]
@="{00020424-0000-0000-C000-000000000046}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]
@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"
"Version"="1.0"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="FlashBroker"
"LocalizedString"="@c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil32_11_5_502_135_ActiveX.exe,-101"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\Elevation]
"Enabled"=dword:00000001
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\LocalServer32]
@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil32_11_5_502_135_ActiveX.exe"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]
@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="Shockwave Flash Object"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\InprocServer32]
@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_135.ocx"
"ThreadingModel"="Apartment"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\MiscStatus]
@="0"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ProgID]
@="ShockwaveFlash.ShockwaveFlash.11"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ToolboxBitmap32]
@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_135.ocx, 1"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\TypeLib]
@="{D27CDB6B-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\Version]
@="1.0"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\VersionIndependentProgID]
@="ShockwaveFlash.ShockwaveFlash"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="Macromedia Flash Factory Object"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\InprocServer32]
@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_135.ocx"
"ThreadingModel"="Apartment"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ProgID]
@="FlashFactory.FlashFactory.1"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ToolboxBitmap32]
@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_135.ocx, 1"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\TypeLib]
@="{D27CDB6B-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\Version]
@="1.0"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\VersionIndependentProgID]
@="FlashFactory.FlashFactory"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="IFlashBroker5"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\ProxyStubClsid32]
@="{00020424-0000-0000-C000-000000000046}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]
@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"
"Version"="1.0"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\ControlSet001\Control\PCW\Security]
@Denied: (Full) (Everyone)
.
Completion time: 2012-12-21 08:27:01
ComboFix-quarantined-files.txt 2012-12-21 15:26
.
Pre-Run: 216,628,568,064 bytes free
Post-Run: 216,564,019,200 bytes free
.
- - End Of File - - B2C7648EEF1DD11E6CB9371BD3B1769C

#6 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Staff

  • Moderators
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 9,601 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 21 December 2012 - 10:58 AM

Hello

Lets get a deeper look into the system and see if something shows up.

Download and run OTL

Download OTL by Old Timer and save it to your Desktop.
  • Double click on OTL.exe to run it.
  • Under Output, ensure that Minimal Output is selected.
  • Under Extra Registry section, select Use SafeList.
  • Click the Scan All Users checkbox.
  • Click on Run Scan at the top left hand corner.
  • When done, two Notepad files will open.
    • OTL.txt <-- Will be opened and the that I need posted back here
    • Extra.txt <-- Will be minimized - save this one on your desktop in case I ask for it later
  • Please post the contents of OTL.txt in your next reply.

Gringo
William Rowland
Product Support

Posted Image

Follow us: Twitter, Become a fan: Facebook

#7 mraine

mraine

    New Member

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 16 posts

Posted 21 December 2012 - 11:57 AM

Here's the log:

OTL logfile created on: 12/21/2012 9:47:34 AM - Run 1
OTL by OldTimer - Version 3.2.69.0 Folder = C:\Users\Sivan\Desktop
64bit- Home Premium Edition Service Pack 1 (Version = 6.1.7601) - Type = NTWorkstation
Internet Explorer (Version = 9.0.8112.16421)
Locale: 00000409 | Country: United States | Language: ENU | Date Format: M/d/yyyy

3.84 Gb Total Physical Memory | 2.37 Gb Available Physical Memory | 61.68% Memory free
7.68 Gb Paging File | 5.61 Gb Available in Paging File | 73.02% Paging File free
Paging file location(s): ?:\pagefile.sys [binary data]

%SystemDrive% = C: | %SystemRoot% = C:\Windows | %ProgramFiles% = C:\Program Files (x86)
Drive C: | 287.65 Gb Total Space | 201.77 Gb Free Space | 70.14% Space Free | Partition Type: NTFS

Computer Name: RAINE-PC | User Name: Sivan | Logged in as Administrator.
Boot Mode: Normal | Scan Mode: All users | Include 64bit Scans
Company Name Whitelist: Off | Skip Microsoft Files: Off | No Company Name Whitelist: On | File Age = 30 Days

========== Processes (SafeList) ==========

PRC - C:\Users\Sivan\Desktop\OTL.exe (OldTimer Tools)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgui.exe (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgidsagent.exe (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgwdsvc.exe (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgcfgex.exe (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamgui.exe (Malwarebytes Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamservice.exe (Malwarebytes Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamscheduler.exe (Malwarebytes Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Epson Software\Event Manager\EEventManager.exe (SEIKO EPSON CORPORATION)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Intuit\Update Service\IntuitUpdateService.exe (Intuit Inc.)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\SmartWi.exe (Sony Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\PowerManager.exe ()
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\CCP.exe ()
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\ThirdPartyAppMgr.exe ()
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\VAIO Entertainment Platform\VCSW\VCSW.exe (Sony Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\VAIO Entertainment Platform\VzCdb\VzCdbSvc.exe (Sony Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\VAIO Content Folder Watcher\VCFw.exe (Sony Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\VAIO Event Service\VESMgr.exe (Sony Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\VAIO Event Service\VESMgrSub.exe (Sony Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\ISB Utility\ISBMgr.exe (Sony Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\ArcSoft\Magic-i Visual Effects 2\uCamMonitor.exe (ArcSoft, Inc.)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\InterVideo\RegMgr\iviRegMgr.exe (InterVideo)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\EPSON\EBAPI\eEBSvc.exe (SEIKO EPSON CORPORATION)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Southwest Airlines\Ding\Ding.exe (Southwest Airlines)


========== Modules (No Company Name) ==========

MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Web\03cfab5534482e8fc313ead6edc19100\System.Web.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Runtime.Remo#\413288993ff690e8251d2dbe32bee01f\System.Runtime.Remoting.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Windows.Forms\d040079bc7148afeca03c5abb6fc3c61\System.Windows.Forms.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Drawing\4e80768a2d88c7a333e43cbb7a6c0705\System.Drawing.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\WindowsBase\b311b783e1efaa9527f4c2c9680c44d1\WindowsBase.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Xml\25e672ea505e50ab058258ac72a54f02\System.Xml.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Configuration\c64ca3678261c8ffcd9e7efd1af6ed54\System.Configuration.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System\9dd758ac0bf7358ac6e4720610fcc63c\System.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\mscorlib\187d7c66735c533de851c76384f86912\mscorlib.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\System\2.0.0.0__b77a5c561934e089\System.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\System.Drawing\2.0.0.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\System.Drawing.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\System.Windows.Forms\2.0.0.0__b77a5c561934e089\System.Windows.Forms.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\System.Xml\2.0.0.0__b77a5c561934e089\System.Xml.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\System.Runtime.Remoting\2.0.0.0__b77a5c561934e089\System.Runtime.Remoting.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\System.Management\2.0.0.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\System.Management.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\SonyCommonLib.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\DevicePanel.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\PowerManager.exe ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\Kinoubi.Plugins.Plugin.BtPower.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\Kinoubi.Plugins.PluginManager.Generic.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\DictionaryLookup.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\CCP.exe ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\Kinoubi.Plugins.Plugin.NativeWifiThirdPartyApp.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\Kinoubi.Plugins.Plugin.TosBtThirdPartyApp.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\DebugMsg.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\Kinoubi.Plugins.Plugin.WlanPower.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\Kinoubi.Plugins.PluginManager.ThirdPartyApp.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\Kinoubi.Plugins.Plugin.Generic.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\Kinoubi.Plugins.PluginManager.Power.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\ThirdPartyAppMgr.exe ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\SharedInterfaces.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\MessageXML.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\Resources.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\SystemPowerDLL.dll ()


========== Services (SafeList) ==========

SRV:64bit: - (EpsonScanSvc) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\escsvc64.exe (Seiko Epson Corporation)
SRV:64bit: - (EpsonCustomerParticipation) -- C:\Program Files\EPSON\EpsonCustomerParticipation\EPCP.exe (SEIKO EPSON CORPORATION)
SRV:64bit: - (WinDefend) -- C:\Program Files\Windows Defender\MpSvc.dll (Microsoft Corporation)
SRV:64bit: - (btwdins) -- C:\Program Files\WIDCOMM\Bluetooth Software\btwdins.exe (Broadcom Corporation.)
SRV:64bit: - (VcmIAlzMgr) -- C:\Program Files\Sony\VCM Intelligent Analyzing Manager\VcmIAlzMgr.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV:64bit: - (VcmXmlIfHelper) -- C:\Program Files\Common Files\Sony Shared\VcmXml\VcmXmlIfHelper64.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV:64bit: - (SampleCollector) -- C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Care\collsvc.exe (Intel Corporation)
SRV:64bit: - (XAudioService) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\XAudio64.exe (Conexant Systems, Inc.)
SRV - (AdobeFlashPlayerUpdateSvc) -- C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\FlashPlayerUpdateService.exe (Adobe Systems Incorporated)
SRV - (AVGIDSAgent) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgidsagent.exe (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
SRV - (avgwd) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgwdsvc.exe (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
SRV - (MBAMService) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamservice.exe (Malwarebytes Corporation)
SRV - (MBAMScheduler) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamscheduler.exe (Malwarebytes Corporation)
SRV - (SkypeUpdate) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Updater\Updater.exe (Skype Technologies)
SRV - (IntuitUpdateService) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Intuit\Update Service\IntuitUpdateService.exe (Intuit Inc.)
SRV - (clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_32) -- C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe (Microsoft Corporation)
SRV - (ACDaemon) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\ArcSoft\Connection Service\Bin\ACService.exe (ArcSoft Inc.)
SRV - (Vcsw) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\VAIO Entertainment Platform\VCSW\VCSW.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV - (VAIO Entertainment TV Device Arbitration Service) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\VAIO Entertainment Platform\VzHardwareResourceManager\VzHardwareResourceManager\VzHardwareResourceManager.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV - (VzCdbSvc) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\VAIO Entertainment Platform\VzCdb\VzCdbSvc.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV - (VCFw) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\VAIO Content Folder Watcher\VCFw.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV - (SOHDms) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHDms.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV - (SOHPlMgr) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHPlMgr.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV - (SOHDs) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHDs.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV - (SOHCImp) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHCImp.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV - (SOHDBSvr) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHDBSvr.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV - (VAIO Event Service) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\VAIO Event Service\VESMgr.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV - (Roxio Upnp Server 10) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Roxio\Digital Home 10\RoxioUpnpService10.exe (Sonic Solutions)
SRV - (Roxio UPnP Renderer 10) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Roxio\Digital Home 10\RoxioUPnPRenderer10.exe (Sonic Solutions)
SRV - (clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_32) -- C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\mscorsvw.exe (Microsoft Corporation)
SRV - (PACSPTISVR) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\AVLib\PACSPTISVR.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV - (uCamMonitor) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\ArcSoft\Magic-i Visual Effects 2\uCamMonitor.exe (ArcSoft, Inc.)
SRV - (EPSON_EB_RPCV4_01) -- C:\ProgramData\EPSON\EPW!3 SSRP\E_S40STB.EXE (SEIKO EPSON CORPORATION)
SRV - (EPSON_PM_RPCV4_01) -- C:\ProgramData\EPSON\EPW!3 SSRP\E_S40RPB.EXE (SEIKO EPSON CORPORATION)
SRV - (IviRegMgr) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\InterVideo\RegMgr\iviRegMgr.exe (InterVideo)
SRV - (EpsonBidirectionalService) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\EPSON\EBAPI\eEBSvc.exe (SEIKO EPSON CORPORATION)


========== Driver Services (SafeList) ==========

DRV:64bit: - (AVGIDSDriver) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\avgidsdrivera.sys (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o. )
DRV:64bit: - (AVGIDSHA) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\avgidsha.sys (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o. )
DRV:64bit: - (Avgmfx64) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\avgmfx64.sys (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
DRV:64bit: - (Avgldx64) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\avgldx64.sys (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
DRV:64bit: - (MBAMProtector) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\mbam.sys (Malwarebytes Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (Avgtdia) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\avgtdia.sys (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
DRV:64bit: - (Avgloga) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\avgloga.sys (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
DRV:64bit: - (Avgrkx64) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\avgrkx64.sys (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
DRV:64bit: - (Fs_Rec) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\fs_rec.sys (Microsoft Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (HpSAMD) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\HpSAMD.sys (Hewlett-Packard Company)
DRV:64bit: - (amdxata) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\amdxata.sys (Advanced Micro Devices)
DRV:64bit: - (amdsata) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\amdsata.sys (Advanced Micro Devices)
DRV:64bit: - (TsUsbFlt) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\TsUsbFlt.sys (Microsoft Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (netw5v64) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\NETw5v64.sys (Intel Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (IntcHdmiAddService) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\IntcHdmi.sys (Intel® Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (igfx) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\igdkmd64.sys (Intel Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (amdsbs) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\amdsbs.sys (AMD Technologies Inc.)
DRV:64bit: - (LSI_SAS2) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\lsi_sas2.sys (LSI Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (stexstor) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\stexstor.sys (Promise Technology)
DRV:64bit: - (yukonw7) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\yk62x64.sys (Marvell)
DRV:64bit: - (ebdrv) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\evbda.sys (Broadcom Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (b06bdrv) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\bxvbda.sys (Broadcom Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (b57nd60a) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\b57nd60a.sys (Broadcom Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (hcw85cir) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\hcw85cir.sys (Hauppauge Computer Works, Inc.)
DRV:64bit: - (PxHlpa64) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\PxHlpa64.sys (Sonic Solutions)
DRV:64bit: - (ApfiltrService) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\Apfiltr.sys (Alps Electric Co., Ltd.)
DRV:64bit: - (btwrchid) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\btwrchid.sys (Broadcom Corporation.)
DRV:64bit: - (btwavdt) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\btwavdt.sys (Broadcom Corporation.)
DRV:64bit: - (btwaudio) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\btwaudio.sys (Broadcom Corporation.)
DRV:64bit: - (btwl2cap) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\btwl2cap.sys (Broadcom Corporation.)
DRV:64bit: - (RTHDMIAzAudService) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\RtHDMIVX.sys (Realtek Semiconductor Corp.)
DRV:64bit: - (SFEP) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\SFEP.sys (Sony Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (rimsptsk) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\rimssn64.sys (REDC)
DRV:64bit: - (risdptsk) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\risdsn64.sys (REDC)
DRV:64bit: - (WimFltr) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\WimFltr.sys (Microsoft Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (iaStor) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\iaStor.sys (Intel Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (XAudio) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\XAudio64.sys (Conexant Systems, Inc.)
DRV:64bit: - (HSF_DPV) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\CAX_DPV.sys (Conexant Systems, Inc.)
DRV:64bit: - (mdmxsdk) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\mdmxsdk.sys (Conexant)
DRV:64bit: - (winachsf) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\CAX_CNXT.sys (Conexant Systems, Inc.)
DRV:64bit: - (CAXHWAZL) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\CAXHWAZL.sys (Conexant Systems, Inc.)
DRV:64bit: - (ArcSoftKsUFilter) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\ArcSoftKsUFilter.sys (ArcSoft, Inc.)
DRV:64bit: - (regi) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\regi.sys (InterVideo)
DRV - (WIMMount) -- C:\Windows\SysWOW64\drivers\wimmount.sys (Microsoft Corporation)


========== Standard Registry (SafeList) ==========


========== Internet Explorer ==========

IE:64bit: - HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main,Start Page = http://www.google.com
IE:64bit: - HKLM\..\SearchScopes,DefaultScope =
IE:64bit: - HKLM\..\SearchScopes\{0633EE93-D776-472f-A0FF-E1416B8B2E3A}: "URL" = http://start.funmood...tB&cr=591793830
IE:64bit: - HKLM\..\SearchScopes\{67A2568C-7A0A-4EED-AECC-B5405DE63B64}: "URL" = http://www.google.co...ng}&rlz=1I7SNNT
IE - HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main,Start Page = http://www.google.com
IE - HKLM\..\SearchScopes,Backup.Old.DefaultScope = {0633EE93-D776-472f-A0FF-E1416B8B2E3A}
IE - HKLM\..\SearchScopes,DefaultScope =
IE - HKLM\..\SearchScopes\{0633EE93-D776-472f-A0FF-E1416B8B2E3A}: "URL" = http://start.funmood...tB&cr=591793830
IE - HKLM\..\SearchScopes\{530D8D2F-0B20-64AC-22A1-4DEADE7D087E}: "URL" = http://www.bing.com/...ms}&FORM=IE8SRC


IE - HKU\.DEFAULT\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Internet Settings: "ProxyEnable" = 0

IE - HKU\S-1-5-18\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Internet Settings: "ProxyEnable" = 0

IE - HKU\S-1-5-19\..\SearchScopes,DefaultScope =

IE - HKU\S-1-5-20\..\SearchScopes,DefaultScope =

IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main,Backup.Old.Start Page =
IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main,Start Page = http://www.google.com/
IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main,Start Page Redirect Cache AcceptLangs = en-US
IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main,Start Page Redirect Cache_TIMESTAMP = EE 72 32 96 E1 71 CD 01 [binary data]
IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\..\URLSearchHook: - No CLSID value found
IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\..\SearchScopes,Backup.Old.DefaultScope = {0633EE93-D776-472f-A0FF-E1416B8B2E3A}
IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\..\SearchScopes,DefaultScope = {0633EE93-D776-472f-A0FF-E1416B8B2E3A}
IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\..\SearchScopes\{0633EE93-D776-472f-A0FF-E1416B8B2E3A}: "URL" = http://start.funmood...tB&cr=591793830
IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\..\SearchScopes\{67A2568C-7A0A-4EED-AECC-B5405DE63B64}: "URL" =
IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Internet Settings: "ProxyEnable" = 0


========== FireFox ==========

FF:64bit: - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/GENUINE: disabled File not found
FF:64bit: - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@Microsoft.com/NpCtrl,version=1.0: c:\Program Files\Microsoft Silverlight\5.1.10411.0\npctrl.dll ( Microsoft Corporation)
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@adobe.com/FlashPlayer: C:\Windows\system32\Macromed\Flash\NPSWF32.dll ()
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@java.com/JavaPlugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\Java\jre6\bin\new_plugin\npjp2.dll (Sun Microsystems, Inc.)
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/GENUINE: disabled File not found
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@Microsoft.com/NpCtrl,version=1.0: c:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Silverlight\5.1.10411.0\npctrl.dll ( Microsoft Corporation)
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/WLPG,version=15.4.3502.0922: C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Photo Gallery\NPWLPG.dll File not found
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/WPF,version=3.5: c:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v3.5\Windows Presentation Foundation\NPWPF.dll (Microsoft Corporation)
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@tools.google.com/Google Update;version=3: C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\1.3.21.123\npGoogleUpdate3.dll (Google Inc.)
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@tools.google.com/Google Update;version=9: C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\1.3.21.123\npGoogleUpdate3.dll (Google Inc.)
FF - HKCU\Software\MozillaPlugins\@facebook.com/FBPlugin,version=1.0.1: C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Roaming\Facebook\npfbplugin_1_0_1.dll ( )
FF - HKCU\Software\MozillaPlugins\@facebook.com/FBPlugin,version=1.0.3: C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Roaming\Facebook\npfbplugin_1_0_3.dll ( )
FF - HKCU\Software\MozillaPlugins\@Skype Limited.com/Facebook Video Calling Plugin: C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Facebook\Video\Skype\npFacebookVideoCalling.dll (Skype Limited)
FF - HKCU\Software\MozillaPlugins\@tools.google.com/Google Update;version=3: C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Update\1.3.21.123\npGoogleUpdate3.dll (Google Inc.)
FF - HKCU\Software\MozillaPlugins\@tools.google.com/Google Update;version=9: C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Update\1.3.21.123\npGoogleUpdate3.dll (Google Inc.)



========== Chrome ==========

CHR - homepage: http://www.google.com/
CHR - default_search_provider: Web Search (Enabled)
CHR - default_search_provider: search_url = http://start.funmood...tB&cr=591793830
CHR - default_search_provider: suggest_url = {google:baseSuggestURL}search?client=chrome&hl={language}&q={searchTerms}
CHR - homepage: http://www.google.com/
CHR - plugin: Shockwave Flash (Enabled) = C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\21.0.1180.60\PepperFlash\pepflashplayer.dll
CHR - plugin: Shockwave Flash (Enabled) = C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\23.0.1271.97\gcswf32.dll
CHR - plugin: Shockwave Flash (Enabled) = C:\Windows\system32\Macromed\Flash\NPSWF32.dll
CHR - plugin: Remoting Viewer (Enabled) = internal-remoting-viewer
CHR - plugin: Native Client (Enabled) = C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\23.0.1271.97\ppGoogleNaClPluginChrome.dll
CHR - plugin: Chrome PDF Viewer (Enabled) = C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\23.0.1271.97\pdf.dll
CHR - plugin: AVG Internet Security (Enabled) = C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\jmfkcklnlgedgbglfkkgedjfmejoahla\12.0.0.2191_0\plugins/avgnpss.dll
CHR - plugin: Adobe Acrobat (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Reader 9.0\Reader\Browser\nppdf32.dll
CHR - plugin: Java Deployment Toolkit 6.0.230.5 (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\Java\jre6\bin\new_plugin\npdeployJava1.dll
CHR - plugin: Java™ Platform SE 6 U23 (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\Java\jre6\bin\new_plugin\npjp2.dll
CHR - plugin: Google Update (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\1.3.21.115\npGoogleUpdate3.dll
CHR - plugin: Facebook Video Calling Plugin (Enabled) = C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Facebook\Video\Skype\npFacebookVideoCalling.dll
CHR - plugin: Facebook Plugin (Enabled) = C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Roaming\Facebook\npfbplugin_1_0_1.dll
CHR - plugin: Facebook Plugin (Enabled) = C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Roaming\Facebook\npfbplugin_1_0_3.dll
CHR - plugin: Silverlight Plug-In (Enabled) = c:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Silverlight\5.1.10411.0\npctrl.dll
CHR - plugin: Windows Presentation Foundation (Enabled) = c:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v3.5\Windows Presentation Foundation\NPWPF.dll
CHR - Extension: YouTube = C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\
CHR - Extension: Google Search = C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\
CHR - Extension: Gmail = C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\

O1 HOSTS File: ([2012/12/21 07:46:09 | 000,000,027 | ---- | M]) - C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\etc\hosts
O1 - Hosts: 127.0.0.1 localhost
O2:64bit: - BHO: (AVG Safe Search) - {3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgssiea.dll File not found
O2:64bit: - BHO: (Google Toolbar Helper) - {AA58ED58-01DD-4d91-8333-CF10577473F7} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Google Toolbar\GoogleToolbar_64.dll (Google Inc.)
O2 - BHO: (Skype add-on (mastermind)) - {22BF413B-C6D2-4d91-82A9-A0F997BA588C} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Toolbars\Internet Explorer\SkypeIEPlugin.dll (Skype Technologies S.A.)
O2 - BHO: (AVG Safe Search) - {3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgssie.dll File not found
O2 - BHO: (MSN Toolbar BHO) - {d2ce3e00-f94a-4740-988e-03dc2f38c34f} - c:\Program Files (x86)\MSN Toolbar\Platform\4.0.0401.0\npwinext.dll (Microsoft Corporation)
O3:64bit: - HKLM\..\Toolbar: (Google Toolbar) - {2318C2B1-4965-11d4-9B18-009027A5CD4F} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Google Toolbar\GoogleToolbar_64.dll (Google Inc.)
O3 - HKLM\..\Toolbar: (MSN Toolbar) - {8dcb7100-df86-4384-8842-8fa844297b3f} - c:\Program Files (x86)\MSN Toolbar\Platform\4.0.0401.0\npwinext.dll (Microsoft Corporation)
O3 - HKLM\..\Toolbar: (no name) - Locked - No CLSID value found.
O3:64bit: - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\..\Toolbar\WebBrowser: (Google Toolbar) - {2318C2B1-4965-11D4-9B18-009027A5CD4F} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Google Toolbar\GoogleToolbar_64.dll (Google Inc.)
O4:64bit: - HKLM..\Run: [HotKeysCmds] C:\Windows\SysNative\hkcmd.exe (Intel Corporation)
O4:64bit: - HKLM..\Run: [IgfxTray] C:\Windows\SysNative\igfxtray.exe (Intel Corporation)
O4:64bit: - HKLM..\Run: [Persistence] C:\Windows\SysNative\igfxpers.exe (Intel Corporation)
O4:64bit: - HKLM..\Run: [RtHDVCpl] C:\Program Files\Realtek\Audio\HDA\RAVCpl64.exe (Realtek Semiconductor)
O4:64bit: - HKLM..\Run: [Skytel] C:\Program Files\Realtek\Audio\HDA\SkyTel.exe (Realtek Semiconductor Corp.)
O4 - HKLM..\Run: [AVG_UI] C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgui.exe (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
O4 - HKLM..\Run: [EEventManager] C:\Program Files (x86)\Epson Software\Event Manager\EEventManager.exe (SEIKO EPSON CORPORATION)
O4 - HKLM..\Run: [ISBMgr.exe] C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\ISB Utility\ISBMgr.exe (Sony Corporation)
O4 - HKLM..\Run: [SmartWiHelper] C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\SmartWi Connection Utility\SmartWiHelper.exe (Sony Electronics Corporation)
O4 - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000..\Run: [EPLTarget\P0000000000000002] C:\Windows\system32\spool\DRIVERS\x64\3\E_IATIIBA.EXE /EPT "EPLTarget\P0000000000000002" /M "XP-400 Series" File not found
O4 - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000..\Run: [Facebook Update] C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Facebook\Update\FacebookUpdate.exe (Facebook Inc.)
O4 - Startup: C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\Startup\DING!.lnk = C:\Program Files (x86)\Southwest Airlines\Ding\Ding.exe (Southwest Airlines)
O6 - HKLM\Software\Policies\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Restrictions present
O6 - HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\policies\Explorer: NoDrives = 0
O6 - HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\policies\System: ConsentPromptBehaviorUser = 3
O6 - HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\policies\System: PromptOnSecureDesktop = 0
O7 - HKU\.DEFAULT\Software\Policies\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Control Panel present
O7 - HKU\S-1-5-18\Software\Policies\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Control Panel present
O7 - HKU\S-1-5-19\Software\Policies\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Control Panel present
O7 - HKU\S-1-5-20\Software\Policies\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Control Panel present
O7 - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\Software\Policies\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Control Panel present
O7 - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\policies\Explorer: NoDriveTypeAutoRun = 145
O7 - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\policies\Explorer: NoDrives = 0
O9:64bit: - Extra Button: @C:\Program Files\WIDCOMM\Bluetooth Software\btrez.dll,-4015 - {CCA281CA-C863-46ef-9331-5C8D4460577F} - C:\Program Files\WIDCOMM\Bluetooth Software\btsendto_ie.htm ()
O9:64bit: - Extra 'Tools' menuitem : @C:\Program Files\WIDCOMM\Bluetooth Software\btrez.dll,-12650 - {CCA281CA-C863-46ef-9331-5C8D4460577F} - C:\Program Files\WIDCOMM\Bluetooth Software\btsendto_ie.htm ()
O9 - Extra 'Tools' menuitem : Skype add-on for Internet Explorer - {5067A26B-1337-4436-8AFE-EE169C2DA79F} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Toolbars\Internet Explorer\SkypeIEPlugin.dll (Skype Technologies S.A.)
O9 - Extra Button: Skype - {77BF5300-1474-4EC7-9980-D32B190E9B07} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Toolbars\Internet Explorer\SkypeIEPlugin.dll (Skype Technologies S.A.)
O9 - Extra Button: Send To Bluetooth - {CCA281CA-C863-46ef-9331-5C8D4460577F} - C:\Program Files\WIDCOMM\Bluetooth Software\btsendto_ie.htm ()
O9 - Extra 'Tools' menuitem : Send to &Bluetooth Device... - {CCA281CA-C863-46ef-9331-5C8D4460577F} - C:\Program Files\WIDCOMM\Bluetooth Software\btsendto_ie.htm ()
O13 - gopher Prefix: missing
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\..Trusted Domains: intuit.com ([ttlc] https in Trusted sites)
O16 - DPF: {02BF25D5-8C17-4B23-BC80-D3488ABDDC6B} http://appldnld.appl...ex/qtplugin.cab (QuickTime Plugin Control)
O16 - DPF: {62789780-B744-11D0-986B-00609731A21D} http://eservices.sco...ds/mgaxctrl.cab (Autodesk MapGuide ActiveX Control)
O16 - DPF: {6A060448-60F9-11D5-A6CD-0002B31F7455} (ExentInf Class)
O16 - DPF: {8AD9C840-044E-11D1-B3E9-00805F499D93} http://java.sun.com/...indows-i586.cab (Java Plug-in 1.6.0_23)
O16 - DPF: {CAFEEFAC-0016-0000-0000-ABCDEFFEDCBA} http://java.sun.com/...indows-i586.cab (Java Plug-in 1.6.0)
O16 - DPF: {CAFEEFAC-0016-0000-0023-ABCDEFFEDCBA} http://java.sun.com/...indows-i586.cab (Java Plug-in 1.6.0_23)
O16 - DPF: {CAFEEFAC-FFFF-FFFF-FFFF-ABCDEFFEDCBA} http://java.sun.com/...indows-i586.cab (Java Plug-in 1.6.0_23)
O16 - DPF: {E2883E8F-472F-4FB0-9522-AC9BF37916A7} http://platformdl.ad...Plus/1.6/gp.cab (Reg Error: Key error.)
O17 - HKLM\System\CCS\Services\Tcpip\Parameters: DhcpNameServer = 68.105.28.12 68.105.29.12 68.105.28.11
O17 - HKLM\System\CCS\Services\Tcpip\Parameters\Interfaces\{E7A8D377-0773-4ED8-87F5-84DAB7916A27}: DhcpNameServer = 68.105.28.12 68.105.29.12 68.105.28.11
O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\grooveLocalGWS - No CLSID value found
O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\linkscanner {F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgppa.dll File not found
O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\msdaipp - No CLSID value found
O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\msdaipp\0x00000001 - No CLSID value found
O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\msdaipp\oledb - No CLSID value found
O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\ms-help - No CLSID value found
O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\skype4com - No CLSID value found
O18 - Protocol\Handler\linkscanner {F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgpp.dll File not found
O18 - Protocol\Handler\msdaipp\0x00000001 {E1D2BF42-A96B-11d1-9C6B-0000F875AC61} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\System\Ole DB\MSDAIPP.DLL (Microsoft Corporation)
O18 - Protocol\Handler\msdaipp\oledb {E1D2BF40-A96B-11d1-9C6B-0000F875AC61} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\System\Ole DB\MSDAIPP.DLL (Microsoft Corporation)
O18 - Protocol\Handler\skype4com {FFC8B962-9B40-4DFF-9458-1830C7DD7F5D} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Skype\Skype4COM.dll (Skype Technologies)
O20:64bit: - HKLM Winlogon: Shell - (Explorer.exe) - C:\Windows\explorer.exe (Microsoft Corporation)
O20:64bit: - HKLM Winlogon: UserInit - (C:\Windows\system32\userinit.exe) - C:\Windows\SysNative\userinit.exe (Microsoft Corporation)
O20 - HKLM Winlogon: Shell - (explorer.exe) - C:\Windows\SysWow64\explorer.exe (Microsoft Corporation)
O20 - HKLM Winlogon: UserInit - (C:\Windows\system32\userinit.exe) - C:\Windows\SysWOW64\userinit.exe (Microsoft Corporation)
O20:64bit: - Winlogon\Notify\igfxcui: DllName - (igfxdev.dll) - C:\Windows\SysNative\igfxdev.dll (Intel Corporation)
O20 - Winlogon\Notify\VESWinlogon: DllName - (VESWinlogon.dll) - C:\Windows\SysWow64\VESWinlogon.dll (Sony Corporation)
O21:64bit: - SSODL: WebCheck - {E6FB5E20-DE35-11CF-9C87-00AA005127ED} - No CLSID value found.
O21 - SSODL: WebCheck - {E6FB5E20-DE35-11CF-9C87-00AA005127ED} - No CLSID value found.
O24 - Desktop WallPaper: C:\Users\Sivan\Pictures\Seattle\Seattle 074.jpg
O24 - Desktop BackupWallPaper: C:\Users\Sivan\Pictures\Seattle\Seattle 074.jpg
O32 - HKLM CDRom: AutoRun - 1
O34 - HKLM BootExecute: (autocheck autochk *)
O35:64bit: - HKLM\..comfile [open] -- "%1" %*
O35:64bit: - HKLM\..exefile [open] -- "%1" %*
O35 - HKLM\..comfile [open] -- "%1" %*
O35 - HKLM\..exefile [open] -- "%1" %*
O37:64bit: - HKLM\...com [@ = ComFile] -- "%1" %*
O37:64bit: - HKLM\...exe [@ = exefile] -- "%1" %*
O37 - HKLM\...com [@ = ComFile] -- "%1" %*
O37 - HKLM\...exe [@ = exefile] -- "%1" %*
O38 - SubSystems\\Windows: (ServerDll=winsrv:UserServerDllInitialization,3)
O38 - SubSystems\\Windows: (ServerDll=winsrv:ConServerDllInitialization,2)
O38 - SubSystems\\Windows: (ServerDll=sxssrv,4)

========== Files/Folders - Created Within 30 Days ==========

[2012/12/21 09:46:29 | 000,602,112 | ---- | C] (OldTimer Tools) -- C:\Users\Sivan\Desktop\OTL.exe
[2012/12/21 08:27:24 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Windows\temp
[2012/12/21 07:12:13 | 000,518,144 | ---- | C] (SteelWerX) -- C:\Windows\SWREG.exe
[2012/12/21 07:12:13 | 000,406,528 | ---- | C] (SteelWerX) -- C:\Windows\SWSC.exe
[2012/12/21 07:12:13 | 000,060,416 | ---- | C] (NirSoft) -- C:\Windows\NIRCMD.exe
[2012/12/21 07:12:03 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Qoobox
[2012/12/21 07:11:45 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Windows\erdnt
[2012/12/20 14:45:30 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Users\Sivan\Desktop\RK_Quarantine
[2012/12/20 07:59:26 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Roaming\AVG2013
[2012/12/20 07:47:42 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Roaming\TuneUp Software
[2012/12/20 07:46:07 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\ProgramData\AVG2013
[2012/12/20 07:42:12 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\MFAData
[2012/12/20 07:42:12 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Avg2013
[2012/12/19 18:50:37 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Roaming\Activeris
[2012/12/19 18:50:36 | 000,020,712 | ---- | C] (Activeris) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\roboot64.exe
[2012/12/19 18:50:33 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Program Files (x86)\FastAgain PC Booster
[2012/12/19 18:40:56 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Free Ride Games
[2012/12/19 18:40:40 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Coupon Companion Plugin
[2012/12/13 06:05:49 | 000,096,768 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\mshtmled.dll
[2012/12/13 06:05:49 | 000,073,216 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\mshtmled.dll
[2012/12/13 06:05:48 | 000,248,320 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\ieui.dll
[2012/12/13 06:05:48 | 000,237,056 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\url.dll
[2012/12/13 06:05:48 | 000,231,936 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\url.dll
[2012/12/13 06:05:48 | 000,176,640 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\ieui.dll
[2012/12/13 06:05:48 | 000,173,056 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\ieUnatt.exe
[2012/12/13 06:05:48 | 000,142,848 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\ieUnatt.exe
[2012/12/13 06:05:47 | 002,312,704 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\jscript9.dll
[2012/12/13 06:05:47 | 001,494,528 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\inetcpl.cpl
[2012/12/13 06:05:47 | 001,427,968 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\inetcpl.cpl
[2012/12/13 06:05:47 | 000,729,088 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\msfeeds.dll
[2012/12/13 06:05:46 | 000,816,640 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\jscript.dll
[2012/12/13 06:05:46 | 000,717,824 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\jscript.dll
[2012/12/13 06:05:46 | 000,599,040 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\vbscript.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 001,161,216 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\kernel32.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,424,960 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\KernelBase.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,362,496 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\wow64win.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,338,432 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\conhost.exe
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,243,200 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\wow64.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,215,040 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\winsrv.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,025,600 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\setup16.exe
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,016,384 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\ntvdm64.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,014,336 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\ntvdm64.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,013,312 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\wow64cpu.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,007,680 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\instnm.exe
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,006,144 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-security-base-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,006,144 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-security-base-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,005,120 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-file-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,005,120 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-file-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,005,120 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\wow32.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,004,608 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-threadpool-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,004,608 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-threadpool-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,004,608 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-processthreads-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,004,608 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-processthreads-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-sysinfo-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-sysinfo-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-synch-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-synch-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-misc-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-localregistry-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-localregistry-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-localization-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-localization-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-xstate-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-rtlsupport-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-processenvironment-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-processenvironment-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-namedpipe-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-namedpipe-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-misc-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-memory-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-memory-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-libraryloader-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-libraryloader-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-interlocked-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-heap-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-heap-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-xstate-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-util-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-util-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-string-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-string-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-rtlsupport-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-profile-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-profile-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-io-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-io-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-interlocked-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-handle-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-handle-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-fibers-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-fibers-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-errorhandling-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-errorhandling-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-delayload-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-delayload-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-debug-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-debug-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-datetime-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:59 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-datetime-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:58 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-console-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:58 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-console-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:58 | 000,002,048 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\user.exe
[2012/12/12 06:11:49 | 000,367,616 | ---- | C] (Adobe Systems Incorporated) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\atmfd.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:49 | 000,295,424 | ---- | C] (Adobe Systems Incorporated) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\atmfd.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:49 | 000,046,080 | ---- | C] (Adobe Systems) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\atmlib.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:49 | 000,034,304 | ---- | C] (Adobe Systems) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\atmlib.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:48 | 000,478,208 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\dpnet.dll
[2012/12/12 06:11:48 | 000,376,832 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\dpnet.dll

========== Files - Modified Within 30 Days ==========

[2012/12/21 09:46:29 | 000,602,112 | ---- | M] (OldTimer Tools) -- C:\Users\Sivan\Desktop\OTL.exe
[2012/12/21 09:45:21 | 000,000,830 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\tasks\Adobe Flash Player Updater.job
[2012/12/21 09:20:00 | 000,000,908 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskUserS-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000UA.job
[2012/12/21 08:52:00 | 000,000,896 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskMachineUA.job
[2012/12/21 07:46:09 | 000,000,027 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\etc\hosts
[2012/12/21 07:18:00 | 000,000,928 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\tasks\FacebookUpdateTaskUserS-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000UA.job
[2012/12/20 21:44:08 | 000,000,892 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskMachineCore.job
[2012/12/20 21:40:50 | 000,000,906 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\tasks\FacebookUpdateTaskUserS-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000Core.job
[2012/12/20 21:34:50 | 000,000,856 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskUserS-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000Core.job
[2012/12/20 14:45:24 | 000,756,224 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Sivan\Desktop\RogueKiller.exe
[2012/12/20 14:14:28 | 000,011,440 | -H-- | M] () -- C:\Windows\SysNative\7B296FB0-376B-497e-B012-9C450E1B7327-5P-1.C7483456-A289-439d-8115-601632D005A0
[2012/12/20 14:14:28 | 000,011,440 | -H-- | M] () -- C:\Windows\SysNative\7B296FB0-376B-497e-B012-9C450E1B7327-5P-0.C7483456-A289-439d-8115-601632D005A0
[2012/12/20 14:06:21 | 000,067,584 | --S- | M] () -- C:\Windows\bootstat.dat
[2012/12/20 14:06:20 | 3094,622,208 | -HS- | M] () -- C:\hiberfil.sys
[2012/12/20 07:47:44 | 000,000,965 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Public\Desktop\AVG 2013.lnk
[2012/12/19 18:41:01 | 000,000,064 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\GPlrLanc.dat
[2012/12/18 00:35:54 | 000,051,618 | ---- | M] () -- C:\test.xml
[2012/12/13 11:22:25 | 000,002,483 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Sivan\Desktop\Google Chrome.lnk
[2012/12/13 06:29:21 | 000,468,192 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\SysNative\FNTCACHE.DAT
[2012/12/12 05:57:36 | 000,697,272 | ---- | M] (Adobe Systems Incorporated) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerApp.exe
[2012/12/12 05:57:36 | 000,073,656 | ---- | M] (Adobe Systems Incorporated) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerCPLApp.cpl
[2012/12/04 18:30:46 | 001,722,691 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Sivan\Documents\Motion for Summary Judgment.pdf
[2012/12/04 18:29:53 | 000,779,436 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Sivan\Documents\Motion for Protective Order.pdf
[2012/12/01 17:36:27 | 000,045,295 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Sivan\Documents\Raine_SivanCV.pdf
[2012/11/30 07:26:19 | 000,730,532 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\SysNative\PerfStringBackup.INI
[2012/11/30 07:26:19 | 000,627,354 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\SysNative\perfh009.dat
[2012/11/30 07:26:19 | 000,107,638 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\SysNative\perfc009.dat
[2012/11/28 09:19:04 | 000,107,425 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Sivan\Documents\Social Bases Paper - Draft 1.pdf
[2012/11/23 10:05:32 | 001,706,855 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Sivan\Desktop\IMG_7821.JPG

========== Files Created - No Company Name ==========

[2012/12/21 07:12:13 | 000,256,000 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\PEV.exe
[2012/12/21 07:12:13 | 000,208,896 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\MBR.exe
[2012/12/21 07:12:13 | 000,098,816 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\sed.exe
[2012/12/21 07:12:13 | 000,080,412 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\grep.exe
[2012/12/21 07:12:13 | 000,068,096 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\zip.exe
[2012/12/20 14:45:11 | 000,756,224 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Sivan\Desktop\RogueKiller.exe
[2012/12/20 07:47:44 | 000,000,965 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Public\Desktop\AVG 2013.lnk
[2012/12/19 18:41:01 | 000,000,064 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\GPlrLanc.dat
[2012/12/04 18:30:46 | 001,722,691 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Sivan\Documents\Motion for Summary Judgment.pdf
[2012/12/04 18:29:53 | 000,779,436 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Sivan\Documents\Motion for Protective Order.pdf
[2012/11/28 03:48:37 | 000,107,425 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Sivan\Documents\Social Bases Paper - Draft 1.pdf
[2012/09/22 03:16:43 | 000,000,000 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\EEventManager.INI
[2012/09/03 22:22:10 | 000,205,096 | -H-- | C] () -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\mlfcache.dat
[2012/09/03 20:08:17 | 000,004,608 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\DCBC2A71-70D8-4DAN-EHR8-E0D61DEA3FDF.ini
[2012/09/03 15:11:33 | 000,000,106 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\XP400.ini
[2012/06/20 23:08:55 | 000,033,758 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\dt.dat
[2012/04/12 13:51:40 | 000,000,168 | ---- | C] () -- C:\ProgramData\-RpVtJCn9mQi6O3r
[2012/04/12 13:51:40 | 000,000,000 | ---- | C] () -- C:\ProgramData\-RpVtJCn9mQi6O3
[2012/04/12 13:51:35 | 000,000,256 | ---- | C] () -- C:\ProgramData\RpVtJCn9mQi6O3
[2011/01/01 20:33:14 | 000,744,030 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\PerfStringBackup.INI
[2011/01/01 19:30:19 | 000,982,220 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\igkrng500.bin
[2011/01/01 19:30:13 | 000,134,592 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\igfcg500.bin
[2011/01/01 19:30:13 | 000,092,216 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\igfcg500m.bin
[2011/01/01 19:30:09 | 000,439,300 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\igcompkrng500.bin
[2010/08/28 08:58:48 | 000,152,720 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Sivan\Platinum_MindBody.pdf

========== ZeroAccess Check ==========

[2009/07/13 21:55:00 | 000,000,227 | RHS- | M] () -- C:\Windows\assembly\Desktop.ini

[HKEY_CURRENT_USER\Software\Classes\clsid\{42aedc87-2188-41fd-b9a3-0c966feabec1}\InProcServer32] /64

[HKEY_CURRENT_USER\Software\Classes\Wow6432node\clsid\{42aedc87-2188-41fd-b9a3-0c966feabec1}\InProcServer32]

[HKEY_CURRENT_USER\Software\Classes\clsid\{fbeb8a05-beee-4442-804e-409d6c4515e9}\InProcServer32] /64

[HKEY_CURRENT_USER\Software\Classes\Wow6432node\clsid\{fbeb8a05-beee-4442-804e-409d6c4515e9}\InProcServer32]

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Classes\clsid\{42aedc87-2188-41fd-b9a3-0c966feabec1}\InProcServer32] /64
"" = C:\Windows\SysNative\shell32.dll -- [2012/06/08 22:43:10 | 014,172,672 | ---- | M] (Microsoft Corporation)
"ThreadingModel" = Apartment

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Wow6432Node\Classes\clsid\{42aedc87-2188-41fd-b9a3-0c966feabec1}\InProcServer32]
"" = %SystemRoot%\system32\shell32.dll -- [2012/06/08 21:41:00 | 012,873,728 | ---- | M] (Microsoft Corporation)
"ThreadingModel" = Apartment

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Classes\clsid\{5839FCA9-774D-42A1-ACDA-D6A79037F57F}\InProcServer32] /64
"" = C:\Windows\SysNative\wbem\fastprox.dll -- [2009/07/13 18:40:51 | 000,909,312 | ---- | M] (Microsoft Corporation)
"ThreadingModel" = Free

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Wow6432Node\Classes\clsid\{5839FCA9-774D-42A1-ACDA-D6A79037F57F}\InProcServer32]
"" = %systemroot%\system32\wbem\fastprox.dll -- [2010/11/20 05:19:02 | 000,606,208 | ---- | M] (Microsoft Corporation)
"ThreadingModel" = Free

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Classes\clsid\{F3130CDB-AA52-4C3A-AB32-85FFC23AF9C1}\InProcServer32] /64
"" = C:\Windows\SysNative\wbem\wbemess.dll -- [2009/07/13 18:41:56 | 000,505,856 | ---- | M] (Microsoft Corporation)
"ThreadingModel" = Both

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Wow6432Node\Classes\clsid\{F3130CDB-AA52-4C3A-AB32-85FFC23AF9C1}\InProcServer32]

========== Alternate Data Streams ==========

@Alternate Data Stream - 163 bytes -> C:\ProgramData\TEMP:1CE11B51

< End of report >

#8 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Staff

  • Moderators
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 9,601 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 21 December 2012 - 12:12 PM

Hello mraine

Run this custom script and when it is complete I need to know how the computer is doing

Run OTL Script

  • Double-click OTL.exe to start the program.
  • Copy and Paste the following code into the Posted Image textbox. Do not include the word Code
    :OTL
    IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\..\URLSearchHook: - No CLSID value found
    FF:64bit: - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/GENUINE: disabled File not found
    FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/GENUINE: disabled File not found
    FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/WLPG,version=15.4.3502.0922: C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Photo Gallery\NPWLPG.dll File not found
    O2:64bit: - BHO: (AVG Safe Search) - {3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgssiea.dll File not found
    O2 - BHO: (AVG Safe Search) - {3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgssie.dll File not found
    O3 - HKLM\..\Toolbar: (no name) - Locked - No CLSID value found.
    O4 - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000..\Run: [EPLTarget\P0000000000000002] C:\Windows\system32\spool\DRIVERS\x64\3\E_IATIIBA.EXE /EPT "EPLTarget\P0000000000000002" /M "XP-400 Series" File not found
    O16 - DPF: {E2883E8F-472F-4FB0-9522-AC9BF37916A7} http://platformdl.ad...Plus/1.6/gp.cab (Reg Error: Key error.)
    O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\grooveLocalGWS - No CLSID value found
    O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\linkscanner {F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgppa.dll File not found
    O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\msdaipp - No CLSID value found
    O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\msdaipp\0x00000001 - No CLSID value found
    O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\msdaipp\oledb - No CLSID value found
    O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\ms-help - No CLSID value found
    O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\skype4com - No CLSID value found
    O18 - Protocol\Handler\linkscanner {F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgpp.dll File not found
    O21:64bit: - SSODL: WebCheck - {E6FB5E20-DE35-11CF-9C87-00AA005127ED} - No CLSID value found.
    O21 - SSODL: WebCheck - {E6FB5E20-DE35-11CF-9C87-00AA005127ED} - No CLSID value found.
    @Alternate Data Stream - 163 bytes -> C:\ProgramData\TEMP:1CE11B51  
    IE:64bit: - HKLM\..\SearchScopes\{0633EE93-D776-472f-A0FF-E1416B8B2E3A}: "URL" = http://start.funmood...tB&cr=591793830
    IE - HKLM\..\SearchScopes\{0633EE93-D776-472f-A0FF-E1416B8B2E3A}: "URL" = http://start.funmood...tB&cr=591793830
    IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\..\SearchScopes\{0633EE93-D776-472f-A0FF-E1416B8B2E3A}: "URL" = http://start.funmood...tB&cr=591793830
    [2012/12/19 18:40:40 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Coupon Companion Plugin
    [2012/04/12 13:51:40 | 000,000,168 | ---- | C] () -- C:\ProgramData\-RpVtJCn9mQi6O3r
    [2012/04/12 13:51:40 | 000,000,000 | ---- | C] () -- C:\ProgramData\-RpVtJCn9mQi6O3
    [2012/04/12 13:51:35 | 000,000,256 | ---- | C] () -- C:\ProgramData\RpVtJCn9mQi6O3
    :Files
    C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default
    ipconfig /flushdns /c
    :Commands
    [PURITY]
    [emptyjava]
    [EMPTYFLASH]
    [reboot]
    
  • Then click the Run Fix button at the top.
  • Click Posted Image.
  • OTL may ask to reboot the machine. Please do so if asked.
  • The report should appear in Notepad after the reboot.Copy and Paste that report in your next reply.

Let me know How things are doing

Gringo
William Rowland
Product Support

Posted Image

Follow us: Twitter, Become a fan: Facebook

#9 mraine

mraine

    New Member

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 16 posts

Posted 21 December 2012 - 12:36 PM

Chrome seems to be working without issue now - no funmoods, no pop ups. Explorer has the same problem of stalling out on the first page. It seems like the webpages are slightly off, blurry or smaller or something, like when they are hijacked - but that could be my imagination. Otherwise, working normal - chrome seemed to be noticeably fast in loading familiar pages. Here's the log:


========== OTL ==========
Registry value HKEY_USERS\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\URLSearchHooks\\ deleted successfully.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/GENUINE\ deleted successfully.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/GENUINE\ deleted successfully.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/WLPG,version=15.4.3502.0922\ deleted successfully.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Explorer\Browser Helper Objects\{3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0}\ deleted successfully.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0}\ deleted successfully.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Explorer\Browser Helper Objects\{3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0}\ deleted successfully.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0}\ deleted successfully.
Registry value HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Toolbar\\Locked deleted successfully.
Registry value HKEY_USERS\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run\\EPLTarget\P0000000000000002 deleted successfully.
Starting removal of ActiveX control {E2883E8F-472F-4FB0-9522-AC9BF37916A7}
C:\Windows\Downloaded Program Files\gp.inf not found.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Code Store Database\Distribution Units\{E2883E8F-472F-4FB0-9522-AC9BF37916A7}\ deleted successfully.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{E2883E8F-472F-4FB0-9522-AC9BF37916A7}\ not found.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Active Setup\Installed Components\{E2883E8F-472F-4FB0-9522-AC9BF37916A7}\ not found.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{E2883E8F-472F-4FB0-9522-AC9BF37916A7}\ not found.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\grooveLocalGWS\ deleted successfully.
File Protocol\Handler\grooveLocalGWS - No CLSID value found not found.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\linkscanner\ deleted successfully.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1}\ deleted successfully.
File {F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgppa.dll File not found not found.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\msdaipp\ deleted successfully.
File Protocol\Handler\msdaipp - No CLSID value found not found.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\msdaipp\0x00000001\ not found.
File Protocol\Handler\msdaipp\0x00000001 - No CLSID value found not found.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\msdaipp\oledb\ not found.
File Protocol\Handler\msdaipp\oledb - No CLSID value found not found.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\ms-help\ deleted successfully.
File Protocol\Handler\ms-help - No CLSID value found not found.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\skype4com\ deleted successfully.
File Protocol\Handler\skype4com - No CLSID value found not found.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\linkscanner\ not found.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1}\ deleted successfully.
File {F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgpp.dll File not found not found.
64bit-Registry value HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\ShellServiceObjectDelayLoad\\WebCheck deleted successfully.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{E6FB5E20-DE35-11CF-9C87-00AA005127ED}\ not found.
Registry value HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\ShellServiceObjectDelayLoad\\WebCheck deleted successfully.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{E6FB5E20-DE35-11CF-9C87-00AA005127ED}\ not found.
ADS C:\ProgramData\TEMP:1CE11B51 deleted successfully.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\SearchScopes\{0633EE93-D776-472f-A0FF-E1416B8B2E3A}\ deleted successfully.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{0633EE93-D776-472f-A0FF-E1416B8B2E3A}\ not found.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\SearchScopes\{0633EE93-D776-472f-A0FF-E1416B8B2E3A}\ deleted successfully.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{0633EE93-D776-472f-A0FF-E1416B8B2E3A}\ not found.
Registry key HKEY_USERS\S-1-5-21-3273857460-526381335-1993685841-1000\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\SearchScopes\{0633EE93-D776-472f-A0FF-E1416B8B2E3A}\ deleted successfully.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{0633EE93-D776-472f-A0FF-E1416B8B2E3A}\ not found.
C:\Program Files (x86)\Coupon Companion Plugin folder moved successfully.
C:\ProgramData\-RpVtJCn9mQi6O3r moved successfully.
C:\ProgramData\-RpVtJCn9mQi6O3 moved successfully.
C:\ProgramData\RpVtJCn9mQi6O3 moved successfully.
========== FILES ==========
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\User StyleSheets folder moved successfully.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Session Storage scheduled to be moved on reboot.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.tripadvisor.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.hulu.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#us-st.xhamster.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#t.cxt.ms folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static1.dmcdn.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static.awempire.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#secure-us.imrworldwide.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#s.ytimg.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#player.ooyala.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#opf.ooyala.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#mail.google.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#f.funmoods.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#entitlement.auth.adobe.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#core.insightexpressai.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#common.scrippsnetworks.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cdn3.telemetryverification.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#awempire.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#adimages.scrippsnetworks.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#a.huluad.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\www.tripadvisor.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\www.ikea.com\ms\flash\rooms_ideas\mpa2\MPA2.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\www.ikea.com\ms\flash\rooms_ideas\mpa2 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\www.ikea.com\ms\flash\rooms_ideas folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\www.ikea.com\ms\flash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\www.ikea.com\ms folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\www.ikea.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\www.hulu.com\cram.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\www.hulu.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\us-st.xhamster.com\xhplayer3.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\us-st.xhamster.com\xhplayer2.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\us-st.xhamster.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\tag.matomy.hiro.tv\US_FARM_Matom# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\tag.matomy.hiro.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\tag.kineto.hiro.tv\##036E890F82EEE3F4 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\tag.kineto.hiro.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\tag.audiencetv.hiro.tv\US_FARM_AudienceT# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\tag.audiencetv.hiro.tv\##441A80D3F6243E45 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\tag.audiencetv.hiro.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\t.cxt.ms\lso.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\t.cxt.ms folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\static1.dmcdn.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\static.xvideos.com\swf\xv-player.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\static.xvideos.com\swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\static.xvideos.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\static.awempire.com\flash\custom-freechat\freechat189.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\static.awempire.com\flash\custom-freechat\freechat186.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\static.awempire.com\flash\custom-freechat folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\static.awempire.com\flash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\static.awempire.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\secure-us.imrworldwide.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\s.ytimg.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\player.ooyala.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\opf.ooyala.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\msnbcmedia.msn.com\##FDD9E003BCCF03B4 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\msnbcmedia.msn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\mediaserver.vrxstudios.com\flash\app\VRXFlashPresentation.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\mediaserver.vrxstudios.com\flash\app folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\mediaserver.vrxstudios.com\flash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\mediaserver.vrxstudios.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\mail.google.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.ikea.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#us-st.xhamster.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#tag.matomy.hiro.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#tag.kineto.hiro.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#tag.audiencetv.hiro.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static.xvideos.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static.awempire.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#software.hiro.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#secure-us.imrworldwide.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#s.ytimg.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#player.ooyala.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#opf.ooyala.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#msnbcmedia.msn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#mediaserver.vrxstudios.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#mail.google.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#is1.j.tv2n.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#ia.media-imdb.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#extras.ooyala.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cfiles.5min.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cdn.net-mine.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#admin.brightcove.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#adimages.scrippsnetworks.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\support folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\##327625EA92F392E6 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com\##327625DA92F38AE6 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\macromedia.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\is1.j.tv2n.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\ia.media-imdb.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\f.funmoods.com\assets\data\fm_swf_engine.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\f.funmoods.com\assets\data folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\f.funmoods.com\assets folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\f.funmoods.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\entitlement.auth.adobe.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\common.scrippsnetworks.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\cdn3.telemetryverification.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\cdn1.telemetryverification.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\cdn.net-mine.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\awempire.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\admin.brightcove.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\adimages.scrippsnetworks.com\foodtv\rotel\foodnetwork.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\adimages.scrippsnetworks.com\foodtv\rotel folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\adimages.scrippsnetworks.com\foodtv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\adimages.scrippsnetworks.com\##61902318DFB944C7 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9\adimages.scrippsnetworks.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\QU4Q6XL9 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\CacheWritableAdobeRoot\AssetCache\MVK88899 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\CacheWritableAdobeRoot\AssetCache folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\CacheWritableAdobeRoot folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Media Cache folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Local Storage folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\JumpListIconsOld folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\JumpListIcons folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\__MACOSX\_locales folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\__MACOSX folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\zh_TW folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\zh_CN folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\vi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\uk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\tr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\th folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\sr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\sl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\sk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\se folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\ru folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\ro folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\pt_PT folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\pt_BR folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\pl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\no folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\nl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\lv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\lt folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\ko folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\ja folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\it folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\id folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\hu folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\hr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\hi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\fil folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\fi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\es folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\en folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\el folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\de folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\da folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\cs folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\ca folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\bg folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\ar folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\zh_TW folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\zh_CN folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\vi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\uk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\tr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\th folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\sv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\sr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\sl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\sk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\ru folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\ro folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\pt_PT folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\pt_BR folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\pl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\no folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\nl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\lv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\lt folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\ko folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\ja folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\it folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\id folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\hu folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\hr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\hi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\he folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\fil folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\fi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\et folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\es_419 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\es folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\en_US folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\en_GB folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\en folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\el folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\de folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\da folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\cs folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\ca folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\bg folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\ar folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\zh_TW folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\zh_CN folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\vi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\uk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\tr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\th folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\sv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\sr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\sl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\sk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\ru folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\ro folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\pt_PT folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\pt_BR folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\pl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\no folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\nl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\lv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\lt folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\ko folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\ja folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\it folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\id folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\hu folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\hr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\hi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\he folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\fil folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\fi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\es folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\en folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\el folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\de folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\da folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\cs folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\ca folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\bg folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\ar folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\zh_TW folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\zh_CN folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\vi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\uk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\tr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\th folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\sv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\sr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\sl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\sk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\ru folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\ro folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\pt_PT folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\pt_BR folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\pl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\no folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\nl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\lv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\lt folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\ko folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\ja folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\it folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\id folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\hu folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\hr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\hi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\he folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\fil folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\fi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\es folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\en folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\el folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\de folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\da folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\cs folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\ca folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\bg folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\ar folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions folder moved successfully.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extension State scheduled to be moved on reboot.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases folder moved successfully.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Cache scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default scheduled to be moved on reboot.
< ipconfig /flushdns /c >
Windows IP Configuration
Successfully flushed the DNS Resolver Cache.
C:\Users\Sivan\Desktop\cmd.bat deleted successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\Desktop\cmd.txt deleted successfully.
========== COMMANDS ==========

[EMPTYJAVA]

User: All Users

User: Default

User: Default User

User: Public

User: Sivan
->Java cache emptied: 81427538 bytes

Total Java Files Cleaned = 78.00 mb


[EMPTYFLASH]

User: All Users

User: Default
->Flash cache emptied: 56502 bytes

User: Default User
->Flash cache emptied: 0 bytes

User: Public

User: Sivan
->Flash cache emptied: 2021601 bytes

Total Flash Files Cleaned = 2.00 mb


OTL by OldTimer - Version 3.2.69.0 log created on 12212012_102505

Files\Folders moved on Reboot...
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Session Storage folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extension State folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Cache folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\User StyleSheets folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Sivan\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default folder moved successfully.

PendingFileRenameOperations files...

Registry entries deleted on Reboot...

#10 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Staff

  • Moderators
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 9,601 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 21 December 2012 - 12:42 PM

Greetings,

first I would like you to go here and click on the fixit button - http://support.microsoft.com/kb/923737


Then I want you to do the following

  • Start Internet Explorer.
  • click on "safety"
  • click on "Delete Browsing History"
  • make sure all boxes are checked
  • click on "Delete"
  • click on "Tools",
  • click "Internet Options".
  • On the "Advanced" tab, click "Reset"
  • put a check mark next to "Delete Personal Settings"
  • click "Reset" to confirm
  • when complete click the "Close" button
  • restart IE


Gringo
William Rowland
Product Support

Posted Image

Follow us: Twitter, Become a fan: Facebook

#11 mraine

mraine

    New Member

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 16 posts

Posted 21 December 2012 - 01:05 PM

I ran the fix it and it stalled, ran it again and it went through. Explorer still stalled on opening so I couldn't use tools from there, but went to control panel internet options where I deleted the history and reset as directed, on reopening it still is stalling out on the first page.

#12 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Staff

  • Moderators
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 9,601 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 21 December 2012 - 01:34 PM

Please download MiniToolBox, save it to your desktop and run it.

Checkmark the following checkboxes:
  • Flush DNS
  • Report IE Proxy Settings
  • Reset IE Proxy Settings
  • Report FF Proxy Settings
  • Reset FF Proxy Settings
  • List content of Hosts
  • List IP configuration
  • List Winsock Entries
  • List last 10 Event Viewer log
  • List Installed Programs
  • List Devices
  • List Users, Partitions and Memory size.
  • List Minidump Files
Click Go and post the result (Result.txt). A copy of Result.txt will be saved in the same directory the tool is run.

Note: When using "Reset FF Proxy Settings" option Firefox should be closed.
William Rowland
Product Support

Posted Image

Follow us: Twitter, Become a fan: Facebook

#13 mraine

mraine

    New Member

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 16 posts

Posted 21 December 2012 - 02:22 PM

Here's the results:


MiniToolBox by Farbar Version: 25-11-2012
Ran by Sivan (administrator) on 21-12-2012 at 12:20:15
Running from "C:\Users\Sivan\Downloads"
Windows 7 Home Premium Service Pack 1 (X64)
Boot Mode: Normal
***************************************************************************

========================= Flush DNS: ===================================

Windows IP Configuration

Successfully flushed the DNS Resolver Cache.

========================= IE Proxy Settings: ==============================

Proxy is not enabled.
No Proxy Server is set.

"Reset IE Proxy Settings": IE Proxy Settings were reset.
========================= Hosts content: =================================

127.0.0.1 localhost

========================= IP Configuration: ================================

Intel® WiFi Link 5100 AGN = Wireless Network Connection (Connected)
Marvell Yukon 88E8057 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller = Local Area Connection (Media disconnected)


# ----------------------------------
# IPv4 Configuration
# ----------------------------------
pushd interface ipv4

reset
set global


popd
# End of IPv4 configuration



Windows IP Configuration

Host Name . . . . . . . . . . . . : Raine-PC
Primary Dns Suffix . . . . . . . :
Node Type . . . . . . . . . . . . : Hybrid
IP Routing Enabled. . . . . . . . : No
WINS Proxy Enabled. . . . . . . . : No

Ethernet adapter Local Area Connection:

Media State . . . . . . . . . . . : Media disconnected
Connection-specific DNS Suffix . :
Description . . . . . . . . . . . : Marvell Yukon 88E8057 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
Physical Address. . . . . . . . . : 00-24-BE-38-02-3A
DHCP Enabled. . . . . . . . . . . : Yes
Autoconfiguration Enabled . . . . : Yes

Wireless LAN adapter Wireless Network Connection:

Connection-specific DNS Suffix . :
Description . . . . . . . . . . . : Intel® WiFi Link 5100 AGN
Physical Address. . . . . . . . . : 00-22-FB-B6-47-48
DHCP Enabled. . . . . . . . . . . : Yes
Autoconfiguration Enabled . . . . : Yes
Link-local IPv6 Address . . . . . : fe80::c0cd:b853:15d9:732%9(Preferred)
IPv4 Address. . . . . . . . . . . : 192.168.0.2(Preferred)
Subnet Mask . . . . . . . . . . . : 255.255.255.0
Lease Obtained. . . . . . . . . . : Friday, December 21, 2012 12:17:38 PM
Lease Expires . . . . . . . . . . : Friday, December 21, 2012 1:17:40 PM
Default Gateway . . . . . . . . . : 192.168.0.1
DHCP Server . . . . . . . . . . . : 192.168.0.1
DHCPv6 IAID . . . . . . . . . . . : 167781115
DHCPv6 Client DUID. . . . . . . . : 00-01-00-01-12-13-1E-86-00-24-BE-38-02-3A
DNS Servers . . . . . . . . . . . : 2001:4860:4860::8888
2001:4860:4860::8844
68.105.28.12
68.105.29.12
68.105.28.11
NetBIOS over Tcpip. . . . . . . . : Enabled

Tunnel adapter isatap.{C1121A84-3E64-4076-93C4-3FECC133764B}:

Media State . . . . . . . . . . . : Media disconnected
Connection-specific DNS Suffix . :
Description . . . . . . . . . . . : Microsoft ISATAP Adapter
Physical Address. . . . . . . . . : 00-00-00-00-00-00-00-E0
DHCP Enabled. . . . . . . . . . . : No
Autoconfiguration Enabled . . . . : Yes

Tunnel adapter Teredo Tunneling Pseudo-Interface:

Connection-specific DNS Suffix . :
Description . . . . . . . . . . . : Teredo Tunneling Pseudo-Interface
Physical Address. . . . . . . . . : 00-00-00-00-00-00-00-E0
DHCP Enabled. . . . . . . . . . . : No
Autoconfiguration Enabled . . . . : Yes
IPv6 Address. . . . . . . . . . . : 2001:0:9d38:6ab8:2099:1572:b94f:ff63(Preferred)
Link-local IPv6 Address . . . . . : fe80::2099:1572:b94f:ff63%13(Preferred)
Default Gateway . . . . . . . . . : ::
NetBIOS over Tcpip. . . . . . . . : Disabled

Tunnel adapter isatap.{E7A8D377-0773-4ED8-87F5-84DAB7916A27}:

Media State . . . . . . . . . . . : Media disconnected
Connection-specific DNS Suffix . :
Description . . . . . . . . . . . : Microsoft ISATAP Adapter #2
Physical Address. . . . . . . . . : 00-00-00-00-00-00-00-E0
DHCP Enabled. . . . . . . . . . . : No
Autoconfiguration Enabled . . . . : Yes
DNS request timed out.
timeout was 2 seconds.
Server: UnKnown
Address: 2001:4860:4860::8888

DNS request timed out.
timeout was 2 seconds.
DNS request timed out.
timeout was 2 seconds.
DNS request timed out.
timeout was 2 seconds.
DNS request timed out.
timeout was 2 seconds.

Pinging google.com [74.125.224.196] with 32 bytes of data:
Reply from 74.125.224.196: bytes=32 time=22ms TTL=57
Reply from 74.125.224.196: bytes=32 time=24ms TTL=57

Ping statistics for 74.125.224.196:
Packets: Sent = 2, Received = 2, Lost = 0 (0% loss),
Approximate round trip times in milli-seconds:
Minimum = 22ms, Maximum = 24ms, Average = 23ms
DNS request timed out.
timeout was 2 seconds.
Server: UnKnown
Address: 2001:4860:4860::8888

DNS request timed out.
timeout was 2 seconds.
DNS request timed out.
timeout was 2 seconds.
DNS request timed out.
timeout was 2 seconds.
DNS request timed out.
timeout was 2 seconds.

Pinging yahoo.com [98.138.253.109] with 32 bytes of data:
Reply from 98.138.253.109: bytes=32 time=90ms TTL=54
Reply from 98.138.253.109: bytes=32 time=153ms TTL=54

Ping statistics for 98.138.253.109:
Packets: Sent = 2, Received = 2, Lost = 0 (0% loss),
Approximate round trip times in milli-seconds:
Minimum = 90ms, Maximum = 153ms, Average = 121ms

Pinging 127.0.0.1 with 32 bytes of data:
Reply from 127.0.0.1: bytes=32 time=7ms TTL=128
Reply from 127.0.0.1: bytes=32 time=3ms TTL=128

Ping statistics for 127.0.0.1:
Packets: Sent = 2, Received = 2, Lost = 0 (0% loss),
Approximate round trip times in milli-seconds:
Minimum = 3ms, Maximum = 7ms, Average = 5ms
===========================================================================
Interface List
10...00 24 be 38 02 3a ......Marvell Yukon 88E8057 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
9...00 22 fb b6 47 48 ......Intel® WiFi Link 5100 AGN
1...........................Software Loopback Interface 1
14...00 00 00 00 00 00 00 e0 Microsoft ISATAP Adapter
13...00 00 00 00 00 00 00 e0 Teredo Tunneling Pseudo-Interface
15...00 00 00 00 00 00 00 e0 Microsoft ISATAP Adapter #2
===========================================================================

IPv4 Route Table
===========================================================================
Active Routes:
Network Destination Netmask Gateway Interface Metric
0.0.0.0 0.0.0.0 192.168.0.1 192.168.0.2 25
127.0.0.0 255.0.0.0 On-link 127.0.0.1 306
127.0.0.1 255.255.255.255 On-link 127.0.0.1 306
127.255.255.255 255.255.255.255 On-link 127.0.0.1 306
192.168.0.0 255.255.255.0 On-link 192.168.0.2 281
192.168.0.2 255.255.255.255 On-link 192.168.0.2 281
192.168.0.255 255.255.255.255 On-link 192.168.0.2 281
224.0.0.0 240.0.0.0 On-link 127.0.0.1 306
224.0.0.0 240.0.0.0 On-link 192.168.0.2 281
255.255.255.255 255.255.255.255 On-link 127.0.0.1 306
255.255.255.255 255.255.255.255 On-link 192.168.0.2 281
===========================================================================
Persistent Routes:
None

IPv6 Route Table
===========================================================================
Active Routes:
If Metric Network Destination Gateway
13 58 ::/0 On-link
1 306 ::1/128 On-link
13 58 2001::/32 On-link
13 306 2001:0:9d38:6ab8:2099:1572:b94f:ff63/128
On-link
9 281 fe80::/64 On-link
13 306 fe80::/64 On-link
13 306 fe80::2099:1572:b94f:ff63/128
On-link
9 281 fe80::c0cd:b853:15d9:732/128
On-link
1 306 ff00::/8 On-link
13 306 ff00::/8 On-link
9 281 ff00::/8 On-link
===========================================================================
Persistent Routes:
None
========================= Winsock entries =====================================

Catalog5 01 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NLAapi.dll [52224] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog5 02 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\napinsp.dll [52224] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog5 03 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\pnrpnsp.dll [65024] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog5 04 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\pnrpnsp.dll [65024] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog5 05 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wshbth.dll [36352] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog5 06 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mswsock.dll [232448] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog5 07 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\winrnr.dll [20992] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 01 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mswsock.dll [232448] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 02 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mswsock.dll [232448] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 03 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mswsock.dll [232448] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 04 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mswsock.dll [232448] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 05 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mswsock.dll [232448] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 06 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mswsock.dll [232448] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 07 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mswsock.dll [232448] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 08 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mswsock.dll [232448] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 09 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mswsock.dll [232448] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 10 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mswsock.dll [232448] (Microsoft Corporation)
x64-Catalog5 01 C:\Windows\System32\NLAapi.dll [70656] (Microsoft Corporation)
x64-Catalog5 02 C:\Windows\System32\napinsp.dll [68096] (Microsoft Corporation)
x64-Catalog5 03 C:\Windows\System32\pnrpnsp.dll [86016] (Microsoft Corporation)
x64-Catalog5 04 C:\Windows\System32\pnrpnsp.dll [86016] (Microsoft Corporation)
x64-Catalog5 05 C:\Windows\System32\wshbth.dll [47104] (Microsoft Corporation)
x64-Catalog5 06 C:\Windows\System32\mswsock.dll [326144] (Microsoft Corporation)
x64-Catalog5 07 C:\Windows\System32\winrnr.dll [28672] (Microsoft Corporation)
x64-Catalog9 01 C:\Windows\System32\mswsock.dll [326144] (Microsoft Corporation)
x64-Catalog9 02 C:\Windows\System32\mswsock.dll [326144] (Microsoft Corporation)
x64-Catalog9 03 C:\Windows\System32\mswsock.dll [326144] (Microsoft Corporation)
x64-Catalog9 04 C:\Windows\System32\mswsock.dll [326144] (Microsoft Corporation)
x64-Catalog9 05 C:\Windows\System32\mswsock.dll [326144] (Microsoft Corporation)
x64-Catalog9 06 C:\Windows\System32\mswsock.dll [326144] (Microsoft Corporation)
x64-Catalog9 07 C:\Windows\System32\mswsock.dll [326144] (Microsoft Corporation)
x64-Catalog9 08 C:\Windows\System32\mswsock.dll [326144] (Microsoft Corporation)
x64-Catalog9 09 C:\Windows\System32\mswsock.dll [326144] (Microsoft Corporation)
x64-Catalog9 10 C:\Windows\System32\mswsock.dll [326144] (Microsoft Corporation)

========================= Event log errors: ===============================

Application errors:
==================
Error: (12/21/2012 11:03:49 AM) (Source: Application Hang) (User: )
Description: The program iexplore.exe version 9.0.8112.16457 stopped interacting with Windows and was closed. To see if more information about the problem is available, check the problem history in the Action Center control panel.

Process ID: 15a4

Start Time: 01cddfa5624494d7

Termination Time: 15

Application Path: C:\Program Files (x86)\Internet Explorer\iexplore.exe

Report Id:

Error: (12/21/2012 11:01:16 AM) (Source: Application Hang) (User: )
Description: The program iexplore.exe version 9.0.8112.16457 stopped interacting with Windows and was closed. To see if more information about the problem is available, check the problem history in the Action Center control panel.

Process ID: 1554

Start Time: 01cddfa517d77642

Termination Time: 15

Application Path: C:\Program Files (x86)\Internet Explorer\iexplore.exe

Report Id:

Error: (12/21/2012 10:59:22 AM) (Source: Application Hang) (User: )
Description: The program iexplore.exe version 9.0.8112.16457 stopped interacting with Windows and was closed. To see if more information about the problem is available, check the problem history in the Action Center control panel.

Process ID: 1078

Start Time: 01cddfa4c63f5bc7

Termination Time: 0

Application Path: C:\Program Files (x86)\Internet Explorer\iexplore.exe

Report Id:

Error: (12/21/2012 10:58:21 AM) (Source: Application Hang) (User: )
Description: The program iexplore.exe version 9.0.8112.16457 stopped interacting with Windows and was closed. To see if more information about the problem is available, check the problem history in the Action Center control panel.

Process ID: f24

Start Time: 01cddfa49331f5ed

Termination Time: 16

Application Path: C:\Program Files (x86)\Internet Explorer\iexplore.exe

Report Id:

Error: (12/21/2012 10:31:24 AM) (Source: Application Hang) (User: )
Description: The program iexplore.exe version 9.0.8112.16457 stopped interacting with Windows and was closed. To see if more information about the problem is available, check the problem history in the Action Center control panel.

Process ID: 10e8

Start Time: 01cddfa0e0b73c03

Termination Time: 22

Application Path: C:\Program Files (x86)\Internet Explorer\iexplore.exe

Report Id:

Error: (12/21/2012 10:28:14 AM) (Source: WinMgmt) (User: )
Description: //./root/CIMV2SELECT * FROM __InstanceModificationEvent WITHIN 60 WHERE TargetInstance ISA "Win32_Processor" AND TargetInstance.LoadPercentage > 990x80041003

Error: (12/21/2012 10:27:13 AM) (Source: VzCdbSvc) (User: )
Description: Failed to load the plug-in module. (GUID = {56F9312C-C989-4E04-8C23-299DEE3A36F5})(Error code = 0x80042019)

Error: (12/21/2012 10:10:58 AM) (Source: Application Hang) (User: )
Description: The program iexplore.exe version 9.0.8112.16457 stopped interacting with Windows and was closed. To see if more information about the problem is available, check the problem history in the Action Center control panel.

Process ID: ee4

Start Time: 01cddf9e0aea6cee

Termination Time: 12

Application Path: C:\Program Files (x86)\Internet Explorer\iexplore.exe

Report Id:

Error: (12/21/2012 08:30:29 AM) (Source: Application Hang) (User: )
Description: The program iexplore.exe version 9.0.8112.16457 stopped interacting with Windows and was closed. To see if more information about the problem is available, check the problem history in the Action Center control panel.

Process ID: 1a54

Start Time: 01cddf8fec4d41bf

Termination Time: 8

Application Path: C:\Program Files (x86)\Internet Explorer\iexplore.exe

Report Id:

Error: (12/20/2012 02:07:41 PM) (Source: WinMgmt) (User: )
Description: //./root/CIMV2SELECT * FROM __InstanceModificationEvent WITHIN 60 WHERE TargetInstance ISA "Win32_Processor" AND TargetInstance.LoadPercentage > 990x80041003


System errors:
=============
Error: (12/21/2012 10:31:29 AM) (Source: DCOM) (User: )
Description: {73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}

Error: (12/21/2012 10:27:06 AM) (Source: Service Control Manager) (User: )
Description: The ScRegSetValueExW call failed for FailureActions with the following error:
%%5

Error: (12/21/2012 10:27:01 AM) (Source: Service Control Manager) (User: )
Description: A timeout was reached (30000 milliseconds) while waiting for the Roxio Upnp Server 10 service to connect.

Error: (12/21/2012 10:27:00 AM) (Source: Service Control Manager) (User: )
Description: The ScRegSetValueExW call failed for FailureActions with the following error:
%%5

Error: (12/21/2012 10:25:46 AM) (Source: Service Control Manager) (User: )
Description: The ScRegSetValueExW call failed for FailureActions with the following error:
%%5

Error: (12/21/2012 08:09:56 AM) (Source: Service Control Manager) (User: )
Description: The PEVSystemStart service is marked as an interactive service. However, the system is configured to not allow interactive services. This service may not function properly.

Error: (12/21/2012 08:02:57 AM) (Source: Service Control Manager) (User: )
Description: The PEVSystemStart service is marked as an interactive service. However, the system is configured to not allow interactive services. This service may not function properly.

Error: (12/21/2012 07:46:22 AM) (Source: Service Control Manager) (User: )
Description: The PEVSystemStart service is marked as an interactive service. However, the system is configured to not allow interactive services. This service may not function properly.

Error: (12/21/2012 07:41:05 AM) (Source: Application Popup) (User: )
Description: \??\C:\ComboFix\catchme.sys has been blocked from loading due to incompatibility with this system. Please contact your software vendor for a compatible version of the driver.

Error: (12/21/2012 07:37:54 AM) (Source: Service Control Manager) (User: )
Description: The PEVSystemStart service is marked as an interactive service. However, the system is configured to not allow interactive services. This service may not function properly.


Microsoft Office Sessions:
=========================

CodeIntegrity Errors:
===================================
Date: 2012-12-21 07:41:05.722
Description: Windows is unable to verify the image integrity of the file \Device\HarddiskVolume2\ComboFix\catchme.sys because file hash could not be found on the system. A recent hardware or software change might have installed a file that is signed incorrectly or damaged, or that might be malicious software from an unknown source.

Date: 2012-12-21 07:41:05.690
Description: Windows is unable to verify the image integrity of the file \Device\HarddiskVolume2\ComboFix\catchme.sys because file hash could not be found on the system. A recent hardware or software change might have installed a file that is signed incorrectly or damaged, or that might be malicious software from an unknown source.

Date: 2010-05-04 06:20:03.961
Description: Code Integrity is unable to verify the image integrity of the file \Device\HarddiskVolume2\Windows\System32\drivers\SYMEVENT64x86.SYS because the set of per-page image hashes could not be found on the system.

Date: 2010-05-04 06:20:03.883
Description: Code Integrity is unable to verify the image integrity of the file \Device\HarddiskVolume2\Windows\System32\drivers\SYMEVENT64x86.SYS because the set of per-page image hashes could not be found on the system.

Date: 2010-05-04 06:20:03.805
Description: Code Integrity is unable to verify the image integrity of the file \Device\HarddiskVolume2\Windows\System32\drivers\SYMEVENT64x86.SYS because the set of per-page image hashes could not be found on the system.

Date: 2010-05-04 06:20:03.712
Description: Code Integrity is unable to verify the image integrity of the file \Device\HarddiskVolume2\Windows\System32\drivers\SYMEVENT64x86.SYS because the set of per-page image hashes could not be found on the system.

Date: 2009-12-05 07:39:45.786
Description: Code Integrity is unable to verify the image integrity of the file \Device\HarddiskVolume2\Windows\System32\drivers\tcpip.sys because the set of per-page image hashes could not be found on the system.

Date: 2009-12-05 07:39:45.723
Description: Code Integrity is unable to verify the image integrity of the file \Device\HarddiskVolume2\Windows\System32\drivers\tcpip.sys because the set of per-page image hashes could not be found on the system.

Date: 2009-12-05 07:39:45.661
Description: Code Integrity is unable to verify the image integrity of the file \Device\HarddiskVolume2\Windows\System32\drivers\tcpip.sys because the set of per-page image hashes could not be found on the system.

Date: 2009-12-05 07:39:45.614
Description: Code Integrity is unable to verify the image integrity of the file \Device\HarddiskVolume2\Windows\System32\drivers\tcpip.sys because the set of per-page image hashes could not be found on the system.


=========================== Installed Programs ============================

Update for Microsoft Office 2007 (KB2508958)
Adobe AIR (Version: 2.5.1.17730)
Adobe Flash Player 10 Plugin (Version: 10.0.12.36)
Adobe Flash Player 11 ActiveX (Version: 11.5.502.135)
Adobe Reader 9.4.1 (Version: 9.4.1)
Alps Pointing-device for VAIO
Amazon MP3 Downloader 1.0.5
Apple Software Update (Version: 2.1.3.127)
Application Manager for VAIO
ArcSoft Magic-i Visual Effects 2 (Version: 2.0.1.39)
ArcSoft WebCam Companion 2
AVG 2013 (Version: 13.0.2637)
AVG 2013 (Version: 13.0.2805)
AVG 2013 (Version: 2013.0.2805)
Click to Disc (Version: 1.2.70.06160)
Click to Disc Editor (Version: 2.0.02)
Compatibility Pack for the 2007 Office system (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
DING! (Version: 1.05.005)
Epson Connect
Epson Connect Printer Setup (Version: 1.1.1)
Epson Customer Participation (Version: 1.0.0.0)
Epson Event Manager (Version: 3.01.0000)
EPSON Scan
EPSON Stylus NX400 Series Printer Uninstall
EPSON XP-400 Series Printer Uninstall
EpsonNet Print (Version: 2.5.00)
Facebook Plug-In
Facebook Video Calling 1.2.0.287 (Version: 1.2.287)
Google Chrome (Version: 23.0.1271.97)
Google Toolbar for Internet Explorer (Version: 1.0.0)
Google Toolbar for Internet Explorer (Version: 7.4.3607.2246)
Google Update Helper (Version: 1.3.21.123)
Intel® Graphics Media Accelerator Driver
Java Auto Updater (Version: 2.0.2.4)
Java™ 6 Update 23 (Version: 6.0.230)
Java™ SE Runtime Environment 6 (Version: 1.6.0.0)
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware version 1.65.1.1000 (Version: 1.65.1.1000)
Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (Version: 4.0.30319)
Microsoft Application Error Reporting (Version: 12.0.6015.5000)
Microsoft Office 2007 Service Pack 3 (SP3)
Microsoft Office Access MUI (English) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office Access Setup Metadata MUI (English) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office Enterprise 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office Excel MUI (English) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office File Validation Add-In (Version: 14.0.5130.5003)
Microsoft Office Groove MUI (English) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office Groove Setup Metadata MUI (English) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office InfoPath MUI (English) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office Office 64-bit Components 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office OneNote MUI (English) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office Outlook Connector (Version: 14.0.5118.5000)
Microsoft Office Outlook MUI (English) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office PowerPoint MUI (English) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office PowerPoint Viewer 2007 (English) (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office Proof (English) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office Proof (French) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office Proof (Spanish) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office Proofing (English) 2007 (Version: 12.0.4518.1014)
Microsoft Office Proofing Tools 2007 Service Pack 3 (SP3)
Microsoft Office Publisher MUI (English) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office Shared 64-bit MUI (English) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office Shared 64-bit Setup Metadata MUI (English) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office Shared MUI (English) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office Shared Setup Metadata MUI (English) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Office Word MUI (English) 2007 (Version: 12.0.6612.1000)
Microsoft Silverlight (Version: 5.1.10411.0)
Microsoft UI Engine (Version: 4.0.0318.1)
Microsoft Visual C++ 2005 ATL Update kb973923 - x86 8.0.50727.4053 (Version: 8.0.50727.4053)
Microsoft Visual C++ 2005 Redistributable (Version: 8.0.61001)
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.4148 (Version: 9.0.30729.4148)
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.6161 (Version: 9.0.30729.6161)
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010 x86 Redistributable - 10.0.40219 (Version: 10.0.40219)
MSN Toolbar Platform (Version: 4.0.0401.0)
MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB954430) (Version: 4.20.9870.0)
MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB973688) (Version: 4.20.9876.0)
MSXML 4.0 SP2 Parser and SDK (Version: 4.20.9818.0)
Music Transfer (Version: 1.3.01.13160)
OpenMG Secure Module 5.3.00 (Version: 5.3.00.13080)
Primo (Version: 1.00.0000)
PrimoPDF -- brought to you by Nitro PDF Software (Version: 5)
Realtek High Definition Audio Driver (Version: 6.0.1.5886)
Regi (Version: 1.00.0000)
Roxio Central Audio (Version: 3.8.0)
Roxio Central Copy (Version: 3.8.0)
Roxio Central Core (Version: 3.8.0)
Roxio Central Data (Version: 3.8.0)
Roxio Central Tools (Version: 3.8.0)
Roxio Easy Media Creator 10 LJ (Version: 10.3)
Roxio Easy Media Creator Home (Version: 10.3.121)
Runtime (Version: 1.00.0000)
Setting Utility Series (Version: 5.0.0.07280)
Skype web features (Version: 1.0.3971)
Skype™ 5.10 (Version: 5.10.116)
SmartWi Connection Utility (Version: 4.8.4.20090902.2130)
Sony Home Network Library (Version: 1.4.0.13200)
Sony Home Network Library (Version: 2.0.0.07170)
Sony Picture Utility (Version: 4.2.12.16210)
Splashtop (Version: 1.0.7.1)
SupportSoft Assisted Service (Version: 15)
TurboTax 2010
TurboTax 2010 waziper (Version: 010.000.1275)
TurboTax 2010 WinPerFedFormset (Version: 010.000.4227)
TurboTax 2010 WinPerReleaseEngine (Version: 010.000.0483)
TurboTax 2010 WinPerTaxSupport (Version: 010.000.0214)
TurboTax 2010 wrapper (Version: 010.000.0157)
Update for 2007 Microsoft Office System (KB967642)
Update for Microsoft Office 2007 suites (KB2596660) 32-Bit Edition
Update for Microsoft Office 2007 suites (KB2596848) 32-Bit Edition
Update for Microsoft Office Outlook 2007 (KB2687404) 32-Bit Edition
Update for Microsoft Office Outlook 2007 Junk Email Filter (KB2760573) 32-Bit Edition
VAIO BD Menu Data (Version: 2.0.02.06230)
VAIO Care (Version: 4.0.0.0811)
VAIO Content Metadata Intelligent Analyzing Manager (Version: 3.4.0.13192)
VAIO Content Metadata Manager Setting (Version: 3.4.0.13160)
VAIO Content Metadata XML Interface Library (Version: 3.4.0.13160)
VAIO Control Center (Version: 4.0.0.07130)
VAIO Data Restore Tool (Version: 1.1.00.13080)
VAIO DVD Menu Data Basic (Version: 1.0.00.08130)
VAIO Entertainment Platform (Version: 3.5.0.07240)
VAIO Event Service (Version: 5.0.0.07130)
VAIO Help and Support (Version: 8.00.0410)
VAIO Help and Support (Version: 9.00.0903)
VAIO Media plus (Version: 2.0.0.07170)
VAIO Media plus Opening Movie (Version: 2.0.0.07030)
VAIO Movie Story (Version: 1.5.00.06191)
VAIO Movie Story Template Data (Version: 1.5.00.06010)
VAIO MusicBox Sample Music (Version: 1.1.00.14140)
VAIO My Memory Center (Version: 3.00.0317)
VAIO Original Function Settings (Version: 2.0.0.07010)
VAIO Startup Assistant (Version: 5.00.0410)
VAIO Survey (Version: 6.00.0722)
VAIO Update 4 (Version: 4.2.0.06110)
VAIO Wallpaper Contents (Version: 1.3.0.10310)
VD64Inst (Version: 1.00.0000)
Visual Studio 2008 x64 Redistributables (Version: 10.0.0.2)
Visual Studio 2010 x64 Redistributables (Version: 13.0.0.1)
WIDCOMM Bluetooth Software (Version: 6.2.0.8000)
Windows Live Mesh ActiveX Control for Remote Connections (Version: 15.4.5722.2)
Windows Live Sync (Version: 14.0.8050.1202)
WinDVD BD for VAIO (Version: 8.0-B20.84)
Your Uninstaller! 7 (Version: 7.4.2012.1)

========================= Devices: ================================

Name: Lexmark X422
Description: Lexmark X422
Class Guid: {6bdd1fc6-810f-11d0-bec7-08002be2092f}
Manufacturer: Lexmark
Service: usbscan
Problem: : This device cannot start. (Code10)
Resolution: Device failed to start. Click "Update Driver" to update the drivers for this device.
On the "General Properties" tab of the device, click "Troubleshoot" to start the troubleshooting wizard.

Name: Lexmark X422
Description: Lexmark X422
Class Guid: {6bdd1fc6-810f-11d0-bec7-08002be2092f}
Manufacturer: Lexmark
Service: usbscan
Problem: : This device cannot start. (Code10)
Resolution: Device failed to start. Click "Update Driver" to update the drivers for this device.
On the "General Properties" tab of the device, click "Troubleshoot" to start the troubleshooting wizard.


========================= Memory info: ===================================

Percentage of memory in use: 42%
Total physical RAM: 3935.02 MB
Available physical RAM: 2269.47 MB
Total Pagefile: 7868.23 MB
Available Pagefile: 5867.76 MB
Total Virtual: 4095.88 MB
Available Virtual: 3963.88 MB

========================= Partitions: =====================================

1 Drive c: () (Fixed) (Total:287.65 GB) (Free:200.88 GB) NTFS

========================= Users: ========================================

User accounts for \\RAINE-PC

Administrator Guest Sivan

========================= Minidump Files ==================================

No minidump file found


**** End of log ****

#14 mraine

mraine

    New Member

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 16 posts

Posted 21 December 2012 - 02:23 PM

Same situation with explorer stalling currently

#15 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Staff

  • Moderators
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 9,601 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 21 December 2012 - 02:40 PM

PLEASE create a restore point before trying this

Please copy the entire contents of the codebox below into Notepad:

REGEDIT4

[-HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Services\Winsock]

[-HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Services\WinSock2]

Open a notepad ,copy the script,save it as

Filename: winsock.reg
save as type:All files

Launch it and click YES to add it to registry

After that, Reboot your computer.

After the restart,

Go to Network Connections
Right click on your normal connection icon, and choose Properties
Click the Install button
Choose Protocol then click Add
Click Have disk
In the drop down box, type in: C:\WINDOWS\INF and click OK
In the next dialog, click Internet Protocol (TCP/IP) then click OK
Click Close to leave the properties box

After that, restart your computer and see if you can browse now.
William Rowland
Product Support

Posted Image

Follow us: Twitter, Become a fan: Facebook

#16 mraine

mraine

    New Member

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 16 posts

Posted 21 December 2012 - 03:58 PM

It's not able to connect to the internet now. My other computer can still connect.

#17 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Staff

  • Moderators
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 9,601 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 21 December 2012 - 06:49 PM

after you restarted the computer did you go to "Network Connections"
William Rowland
Product Support

Posted Image

Follow us: Twitter, Become a fan: Facebook

#18 mraine

mraine

    New Member

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 16 posts

Posted 21 December 2012 - 06:53 PM

yes. the only thing that was a bit off there was at the step where you select internet protocol (TCP/IP) there were two options - one that said v4 and one that said v6 - I chose the first one, v4. Should I try this step again?

#19 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Staff

  • Moderators
  • PipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 9,601 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 21 December 2012 - 07:27 PM

"Complete Internet Repair"


  • Download [http://download.cnet....html]"Complete Internet Repair"[/url] and choose run
  • when asked to extract - extract to the desktop
  • open the "Complete Internet Repair" folder
  • double click on "CIntRep.exe"
  • OK any security responces
  • put a Checkmark in all boxes
  • Click on the "GO" button
  • restart the computer

William Rowland
Product Support

Posted Image

Follow us: Twitter, Become a fan: Facebook

#20 mraine

mraine

    New Member

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 16 posts

Posted 21 December 2012 - 08:53 PM

Had to use the computer so I went to my restore point from 1 step before. Should I try that last step again or proceed to this most recent one?





Also tagged with one or more of these keywords: ad.yieldmanager.com

0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users